4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale Below 60 Lakhs in Perambur, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 60 Lacs for Sale in Perambur

2 BHK Flat In Av Constructions For Sale In Perambur

Neelan St, Near Chennai Bunder Garden Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Av Constructions  For Sale  In Perambur1/21
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Flat In Ayisha Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Madhavaram High Rd, Bunder Garden Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ayisha Apartment For Sale  In Perambur1/7
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vasantham Apartment For Sale In Perambur

vasantham apartment   Madurai Swamy Madam St, Sembiyam, Perambur near to Madurai Swamy Madam St, Sembiyam, Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasantham Apartment  For Sale  In Perambur
North
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Sakthi Vinayagar Flats For Sale In Perambur

subramanian road Near KRM School for Special Children
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sakthi Vinayagar Flats For Sale  In Perambur1/4
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Senthil Flats, Perambur For Sale In Perambur

Bharathi Road, near KRM School for Special Children
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Home For Sale In Perambur

Paper Mills Road Near Ajantha Bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Perambur

SB  Madhavaram High Rd Lakshmipuram, Chinnaiyan Colony, near Revathi Stores Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sri Narayanan Constructions For Sale In Perambur

2nd Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.73 Lacs
₹8,367 per sq.ft.
32,513/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Netal Garden, Lakshmipuram, Chinnaiyan Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Perumbur

Vadivelu Street, Near Vivekananda Educational Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sri Construction For Sale In Perambur

Sri Sri construction  Melpatti Ponnappa St,Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Apartment For Sale In Perambur

sidhartha apartment  paddy field street, Near Budha Vihara Budhist Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Ca Homes For Sale In Perambur

paddy field rd,sathiram, Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹9,075 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

1 BHK Flat In Senthil Apartments For Sale In Perambur

No 50/31 D1 Senthil Apartments Ramakrishnan Street Nelvayal Road Ramakrishnan Street Perambur Chennai 600011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,143 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In A P Anugraha For Sale In Perambur

Perambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,211 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ap Anugrha Apartment For Sale In Perambur

ap anugrha apartment  No- 2 AP anugraha apartment flat f5, 2nd main road chennaya new colony peramvur chennai 600011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bunder garden without brokerage?

Yes! In Bunder garden, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bunder garden?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bunder garden area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bunder garden?

Properties available in Bunder garden could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bunder garden?

To determine property prices in Bunder garden, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.