4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

31 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kiran Vihar , Delhi below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kiran Vihar below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Jhilmil Colony For Sale In Shahdara

Maharaja Surajmal Marg, Vishwas Nagar Extension, Vishwas Nagar, near Cross River Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jhilmil Colony For Sale  In Shahdara
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Krishna Nagar

B, Ambedkar Gate, 121, near Dr, Block-G, Anarkali Garden, Jagat Puri, Krishna Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110051 near Babli Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.2 km from Karkardooma Court
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Jagatpuri For Sale In Jagat Puri

Parwana road,kunal dhaba,gali no 13
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Karkarduma
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Standalone Building, Arjun Nagar near Celebrate Honda crown star
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Standalone Building, Jagat Puri Near Mary Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 78, Radhey Puri Extension, Krishna Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110051, India

Independent House, Radhey Puri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

1 BHK Flat In Builder Foor For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Gali Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Arjun Nagar

Standalone Building, Krishna Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Standalone Building, Arjun Nagar, near krishna nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
0.9 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Radhey Puri, Krishna Nagar

Standalone Building, Vishwas Nagar near Krishna Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Independent House, New Layal Pur Extension Krishna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.0 km from Karkardooma Court
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Layal Pur Colony near Lovely Public Senior Secondary School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, New Layal Pur Colony, NEAR RPM LOVELY PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Karkardooma Court
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Standalone Building, CHOWK, SOM Bazaar, New Layal Pur Colony,near,RPM Lovely Public Senior Secondary School in New Layal Pur Delhi | Top CBSE School for Boys & Girls with Holistic Development
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,246 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Karkardooma Court
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Standalone Building, Chandu park Gali no.3 near said mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sathyam Enclave For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

sathyam enclave   Rd Number 71,nEAR Police Station Vivek Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

standalone building, Rd Number 71, Block E, near Police Station Vivek Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Stanalone Building For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Krishna Nagar near Brijwasi chat bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

standalone building, road number 71 ,Dhobi Ghat gali near dhobi ghat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹3,867 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Shahdara

near BSES Office, Lala Hans Raj Mahajan Road, Block F, Krishna Nagar, Delhi, Shahdara, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar
1.6 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Triveni Apartment For Sale In Triveni Appt. Ment

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishna Nagar

23, OLd Govindpura, Krishna Nagar near R C Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Karkardooma Court
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Layal Pur

Standalone Building, Street No. 6, Gopal Park NEAR Ganesh Kachori Wala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,681 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Vivek Vihar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationRed Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Max Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar
1.6 km from Kaushambhi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, Vishwas Nagar Near swarn cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kadkadooma without brokerage?

Yes! In Kadkadooma, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kadkadooma?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kadkadooma area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kadkadooma?

Properties available in Kadkadooma could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kadkadooma?

To determine property prices in Kadkadooma, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kadkadooma?