4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Annai Indira Nagar , Chennai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Annai Indira Nagar below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

standalone building, Nemilichery railway station rd near Amutha Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, , Kamaraj Nagar near Kumaran Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Avadi1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

4 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd, Bhaktavatsala Puram near Immaculate Heart Girls Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkP dot G Flora

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanathapuram

Independent House, vellipaqtipanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

4+ BHK Villa In Urbanrise Eternity Phase 1 For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Urbanrise Eternity phase 1 , Santro City Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Sathyamurthy Nagar, Near Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

4 BHK House For Sale In Vaishnavi Nagar

Independent House, Maheshwari Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Nazarathpettai, near SKR Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedPlus Iyyappanthangal Oil Mill RoadAlaka PalazzoThirumalisai

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Passcode Poonamalle  Passcode Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Cholambedu

Independent House, Siva Sakthi Nagar near Bharath matriculation higher secondary school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Poonamallee -Avadi Rd near Hotel SS pandian
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, No.5 Bharathiyar street near Poonamalle Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserRaja Garden Apartments

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, Bharathi street, Sivasakthi Nagar,Near Vellammal vidhyashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Codename Kumananchavadi  Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.92 Crores
₹11,287 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Shathinikethan Anandam Nagar near Sana Model School Kattupakkam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Nagalakshmi Nagar near sana model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK House For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Independent House, Bharathi st Mel Ayanambakkam, near Maharaja Royal Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹18,493 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, ICF COLONY MAIN ROAD, near INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Vgn Emerald For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Riverside St, Near Head Office, Tiruvallur District BJP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Venkatapuram, near Benson Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Venkatapuram near Sri Selva Vinayagar Thirukoil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.58 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,227 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Venkatapuram near Kovai Pazhamudir Nilayam - Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Mangadu Kundrathur Road,Sriperumbudur near IndianOil petrol bunkl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,184 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, pillaiyar koil Street Kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Sri Govinda Perumal Temple 45C4+HJF Murugappa Reddy St, Venkatapuram, Vijayalakshmi Puram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lic nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Lic nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lic nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lic nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lic nagar?

Properties available in Lic nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lic nagar?

To determine property prices in Lic nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.