4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

59 - Flats & Houses for sale in Andheri East , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Andheri East below 3 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Luma For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dynamix Luma For Sale  In Andheri East
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Ten Square For Sale In Andheri East

near Garware western express highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹37,324 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ten Square For Sale  In Andheri East1/23
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.8 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamax Vega, Andheri East,mumbai For Sale In Andheri East,mumbai

Dreamax Vega, Andheri East,Mumbai  Sher-E-Punjab, Jijamata Rd, Aghadi Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Vkg Park Estate For Sale In Andheri

VKG Park Estate  Near Just Kerala Restaurant, Chakala, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.82 Crores
₹19,315 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Technopolis Knowledge ParkAckruti Softech ParkCarnival CinemasSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleChakala

3 BHK Flat In Insha Building For Sale In Sher E Punjab Colony, Andheri East

plot no.140, opp Dominic school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ecohomes La Grace For Sale In Saint John Church Road

Ecohomes La Grace  Ecohomes La Grace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
0.5 km from Airport Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ecohomes La Grace For Sale In Marol

Ecohomes La Grace  St John Church Rd, off Andheri - Kurla Road, Bohri Mohalla, Marol, Andheri (E, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Atthis For Sale In Pawai

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹46,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Sakar Swapna Chsl For Sale In Andheri East

Gundawali Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,708 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Flat In Utkarsh Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Madhavadas Amarshi Road, Near Sheth M. A. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹28,436 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Lok Sarita Apartments For Sale In Andheri East

Lok Sarita Apartments  Lok Sarita Apartments, Bhavani Nagar, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Chandra Niwas Chs Behind Andheri Old Police Lane Andheri East Mumbai 400062 For Sale In Old Police Lane

behind Andheri old police lane Andheri East Mumbai - 400069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹28,037 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Andheri For Sale In Andheri

Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹18,836 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Andheri For Sale In Andheri

Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹22,803 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Eternis For Sale In Andheri East

LODHA Eternis  Off Mahakali Caves Rd, Chakala Industrial Area %28MIDC%29, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sai Elegance, Mahakali Caves Rd,

Standalone Building, Near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dem Panache For Sale In Andheri East

DEM Panache  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,202 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Lalani Goodwill For Sale In Kondivita

Lalani Goodwill  Kondivita, Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹22,682 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prima East Eden For Sale In Vile Parle East

Prima East Eden  Vile Parle East , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹27,214 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
12 m from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Agate Tbc Marol For Sale In Andheri East

Agate TBC Marol  Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹17,034 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwoods Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Greenwoods CHS  Greenwoods CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹23,423 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Insha Building For Sale In Andheri East

Sher E Punjab, Sher E Punjab Colony, Andheri East,near St. Dominic Savio High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Alcove For Sale In Chandivali

Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹36,242 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Aura For Sale In Andheri East

Siddhi Aura  Andheri East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Geeta Bhavan For Sale In Andheri East

J B Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,457 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
0.7 km from Airport Road
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Andheri east without brokerage?

Yes! In Andheri east, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Andheri east?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Andheri east area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Andheri east?

Properties available in Andheri east could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Andheri east?

To determine property prices in Andheri east, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.