3 BHK Apartment In Makwana Ishanand, Wanwadi For Sale In Wanwadi
Makwana Ishanand, Wanwadi near Jambhulkar Garden Marriage Lawn
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
1/18North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking