4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pathan Wadi , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Pathan Wadi below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Tapovan For Sale In Malad East

DGS Sheetal Tapovan  near Western Express Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dgs Sheetal Tapovan For Sale  In Malad East1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Flat In Madhavdham For Sale In Madhav Dham, Near Hanuman Temple, Malad, Tapovan Housing Complex, Pathan Wadi, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Off Western Express Highway, near Dindoshi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹21,348 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madhavdham  For Sale  In Madhav Dham, Near Hanuman Temple, Malad, Tapovan Housing Complex, Pathan Wadi, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India1/21
South-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Signet  Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹28,878 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Omkar Signet For Sale  In Malad East1/6
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East

Bank Auction Property - Omkar Signet  5VM5+8HJ, Malad, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹41,322 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Omkar Signet For Sale  In Malad East

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Signet  C-wing 607, 6th floor, Omkar Signet, Siddheshwar Nagar, Malad East, 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Signet  5VM5+8HJ, Malad, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹27,612 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹23,404 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Signet  Omkar Signet Malad East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet Apartment For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Signet Apartment  Shantaram Lake Malad East Road, Shantaram Talao, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,989 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East

Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
North

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East, Mumbai

Omkar Signet  Omkar Signet, 1712/B, Malad, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Floresta Oak For Sale In Malad East

Agarwal Floresta Oak  Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹19,149 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Navkarmik Shiv Shubharambh For Sale In Malad East

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹32,957 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Crown For Sale In Malad East

Metro Crown  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹16,915 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Malad For Sale In Malad

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,752 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Malad For Sale In Malad

Passcode Malad  Malad, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,605 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Malad For Sale In Malad

Passcode Malad  Malad, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,584 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Malad For Sale In Malad

Passcode Neo Malad  Malad, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,155 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Om Asha Niketan For Sale In Malad East

Jitendra Rd,Near Infinity Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹20,119 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North

2 BHK Apartment In Umair Ayesha Heights For Sale In Malad East

Umair Ayesha Heights  Malad East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,790 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Buildtech Avenue Park For Sale In Malad East

Buildtech Avenue Park   Rahila Park Cooperative Housing Society, Pathan Wadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Fatima Tower For Sale In Malad East

Fatima Tower  Malad East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹20,349 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mozaic Bag E Noor Chsl For Sale In Malad East

Mozaic Bag E Noor CHSL  Near Noorani Restaurant, Pathan Wadi, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tapovan without brokerage?

Yes! In Tapovan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tapovan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tapovan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tapovan?

Properties available in Tapovan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tapovan?

To determine property prices in Tapovan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tapovan?