4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sagarli Gaon , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Sagarli Gaon below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, lodha Heaven, NiljeGaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kalyan1/36
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundLodha ParkJumboking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolegaon

Independent House, Vaibhav Nagari, near SAI HOSPITAL & ICU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In  Kolegaon1/18
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaSai Balaji Park

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Live In Style For Sale In Thane

Runwal Live In Style  Near Euro School, Dombivli East, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Park View For Sale In Dombivli

Runwal Park View  Near Pizza Hut, Manpada, Dombivli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,472 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Garden City  opp naryana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹12,640 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens Tower 7 For Sale In Kalyan

Runwal gardens Tower 7  Tower 3 Runwal Gardens City Runwal Gardens Tower Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Bhadra Nagar, Dombivli East Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,042 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Planet North For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Planet North  Dosti Planet North
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Plaza For Sale In Thane

Vrundavan plaza  VISHNUDHAM APARTMENT, Diva Shil Rd, behind sachin niwas, Samdhan Nagar, Prashant Nagar, Sadguru Nagar, Diva, Thane, Maharashtra 400612 near Vishudham Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN Apartment

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Kanish Apartment For Sale In Diva

Kanish Apartment   n. R. nagar, Near sadguru kirana and general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹26,490 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkKharegaonPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN Apartment

3 BHK Flat In Sidhanth For Sale In Thane West

52MQ+QW6, Sabe Rd, Om Sai Nagar, Sabe Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B Block

2 BHK Apartment In Madina Tower Chs For Sale In Malad West

Madina Tower CHS  Madina Tower CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Lakeshore Greens For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Lakeshore Greens  1, Hinjawadi Phase II, Antarli, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Phase Ii For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava Phase II  Lakeshore geeen -Serenity, Lodha Crown, Lakeshore greens, Palava Phase 2 Dombivli East Dombivili, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Aurelia Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,056 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,493 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji ParkRegency Estate

4 BHK Flat In Casa Cielo F Wing, For Sale In Lakeshore Greens

Cielo f wing@ mlcp2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Lodha Triniry For Sale In Dombivali East

Palava Phase 2 Lakeshore grren Dombivilli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,212 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/56
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiAmruta ParkRegency Estate

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Lakeshore Greens For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Lakeshore Greens  Lodha Lakeshore Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,068 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Eviva K To T Urbano A C And F Urbano I To T For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Palava Eviva K To T Urbano A C And F Urbano I To T  casa urbano wing k Dowentown Palava phase2 Antarli Dombivali East Thane Maharashtra 421204,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,211 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: PVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiRegency EstateJumbokingLODHA Xperia MallDMart

3 BHK House For Sale In Mumbra

Independent House, 52F9+74H, Shivaji Nagar, Sonaji Nagar, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Garden For Sale In Dombivli East

Balaji garden  New, Ayre Gaon Rd, Dombivli, Mhatre Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Rangai Building For Sale In Kalamboli

rangai building  near Haware Elinor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Bhagyoday House Society For Sale In Nerul

Nerul East, Sector 21, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,222 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Chidghan Society For Sale In Dombivli East

Patharli Rd, Ayodhya nagari, near SUBHASH DAIRY FACTORY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,806 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Heights For Sale In Dombivli East

Aditya Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹29,060 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Talepada without brokerage?

Yes! In Talepada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Talepada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Talepada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Talepada?

Properties available in Talepada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Talepada?

To determine property prices in Talepada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Talepada?