nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pappamma Layout , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Pappamma Layout below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016,near V CINEMAS BY V Group
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,041 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/14East
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In 7th Cross,8th Main,hoysala Nagar, Tc Palya Main Road, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Independent House, Ramamurthy Nagar Extension, Bengalur near Sri Chaitanya school
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Thambu Chetty Palya, Near Sri Sai Shrusti
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹2,830 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Horamavu
Independent House, Near to Shree Usha Clusters 2M88+7J8, Vigneshwara Layout, Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/41
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Independent House, Sri Kovi Krupa, 7/2, 3rd Cross Rd, M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Lat, Lon: 13.017097, 77.669227
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In V Classic For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
V Classic Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹89,083/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Independent House, Gurumurthy Reddy Layout near Manipal Poly Clinic & Nursing Home
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sanvi Grandeur For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Sai Sanvi Grandeur Ramamurthi Nagar Main Rd, Mukkutam Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,545 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Independent House, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, NEAR Indane - Sri Rama Agencies
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramurthy Nagar
Standalone Building, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Hoysala Nagar
7 th cross 3rd main near Ayurseva Hospital,
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In 20, 3rd B Cross Road
Independent House, Mathew memorialschool
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Horamavu
Independent House, Hoysala Nagar, near Oceanus Greendale
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In 2m7g+pvc, 8th Maruthi Cross Rd, M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Independent House, 9th Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Little Millennium Preschool - Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
Independent House, nava jothi school
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Independent House, nava jothi school
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Independent House, Sir M V Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar near to Sairam Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Independent House, Gandhiji Road Near Bata
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Royale For Sale In Banaswadi
Keerthi Royale Keerthi Royale, Service Rd, Vijaya Bank Colony, Banaswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,639 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/103
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tc Palya Main Road
Standalone Building, 2M8H+G9G, Sir M V Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Dooravani Nagar,
Independent House, Rajarajeshwari Layout near Vijinapura UPHC
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Independent House, Ramamurthy Nagar Main Rd ,Near Dooravani Medicals
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Happy Garden For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Raghavendra Extension near happy garden
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Horamavu
Independent House, Ashirvad Colony near Sai Amrutha Nilayam
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/57
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Dooravani Nagar
Independent House, SP Naidu Layout, Near Mini Taj Mahal
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Pragathi layout without brokerage?
Yes! In Pragathi layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pragathi layout?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pragathi layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pragathi layout?
Properties available in Pragathi layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Pragathi layout?
To determine property prices in Pragathi layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.