nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pappamma Layout , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Pappamma Layout , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilaya, Tc Palya For Sale In Hoysala Nagara
Sri Nilaya, Tc Palya Hoyasala Nagar, TC Palya Road, near Shri Balamuri Ganapathi Temple
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aj Enclave For Sale In Hoysalanagar
Aj Enclave Pragathi Layout, near Reliable Fresh veggies and fruits
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,192 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/7West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In North East Platinum For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
North East Platinum Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560016
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In 38, Sai Krishna Appartment For Sale In 04, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Opp. More Super Market, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Ayurremedy
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jhr Apartments Block-1 For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Jhr Apartments Block-1 19, 1st Cross Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Aj Enclave For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Hoysala Nagar Near The NEST hostel(PG)For Men
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,097 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Megha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Fortuna Megha 5th Cross Rd, Indraprastha Layout, Krishna Reddy Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rk Apartments For Sale In Ramurthy Nagar
RK apartments 6th Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In R K Apartment, Ramamurthy Nagar For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rk Apartments For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
RK Apartments 6th Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sreepadam Grand For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Sreepadam Grand Yarraiaina Palya
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,577 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Svs Coco Grooves For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Svs Coco Grooves svs coco grooves
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/36
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Skandha Homes For Sale In Hoysala Nagar
Skandha Homes Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Skandha Homes For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
skandha homes Hoysala Nagar, Skandha Homes Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sai Anugraha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Vasavi sai Anugraha 2M7C+CQR, 3rd Block, Yarraiaina Palya, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,784 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Alps View Apartment For Sale In C354, 3rd Ln, Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Alps View Apartment ,8th main,7th cross, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,471 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Gokulam Hoysala Nagar For Sale In Horamavu
Opposite Narayana e tchno school, next to Balamuri Sri Ganesha temple Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,049 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Nilaya For Sale In Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu
8, 8th Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar Extension, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,582 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/43
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In J S Harmony For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
J S harmony Pappamma Layout Rd, near Narayana Junior College
Not under loan₹
₹83.25 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹47,714/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Svs Sri Nilayam, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
SVS Sri Nilayam, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru 57-58, Yernapalya Road, Devki Apparao Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,759 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In V Classic For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
V Classic Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹66,590/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu
Sri Hari Tranquil 2MCC+69R Jayanti Nagar Main Rd, M Vishveshvaraiah Nagar, Kalkere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In St For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Devki Apparao Layout Near SVS Ananda Nilayam
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹69,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Ramurthy Nagar
near Zudio - Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹62.64 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹35,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sk Building For Sale In Horamavu
Sk Building Hoysala Nagar near Sri Krishna Nandagokula Veg
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pragathi layout without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pragathi layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pragathi layout?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pragathi layout.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pragathi layout?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pragathi layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pragathi layout?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pragathi layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!