4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

41 - Flats & Houses for sale in Shambhu Vihar Society , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Shambhu Vihar Society below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale  In Aundh1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Utsav The Address For Sale In Baner

Utsav The Address  Near Neelraj Misal House,Aundh,Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Utsav The Address For Sale  In Baner1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Garood Queens Castle For Sale In Aundh

Garood Queens Castle  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹17,272 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tejas Elysian For Sale In Baner

Pallod Farms-3, off, Baner Rd, Pallod Farms, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
North

4 BHK Flat In Banali For Sale In Aundh

Near DAV Public School, Aundh Harmony Society, Near Kotbagi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,810 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Abha Apartment For Sale In Aundh

DP Rd, near D.A.V. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,815 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,783 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nihar Divyash Residency For Sale In Baner

Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹12,390 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Megha Terraces For Sale In Aundh

Aundh, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Solitaire For Sale In Baner Pashan Link Road

VTP Solitaire  Baner Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chavda 1 New Castle For Sale In Aundh

Chavda 1 New Castle  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹10,648 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Morya Kasturi For Sale In Aundh

Morya Kasturi  Morya Kasturi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,331 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rr Lunkad 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Rr Lunkad 66 Avenue  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,845 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,422 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

66 Avenue  66 Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Aundh

Shankar Heights  Sanewadi, Near Sylvan Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Asha Apartment For Sale In Sanewadi, Aundh

Asha Apartment   behind Cosmos Bk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Banthia Brentwood For Sale In Aundh Gaon

Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹16,379 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18dinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Montclaire For Sale In Pashan

Mont Vert Montclaire  Mont Vert Montclaire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Janki Rainbow For Sale In Baner

Janki Rainbow  Janki Rainbow, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹12,431 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Blossom N Springs For Sale In Baner, Pune

Blossom N Springs  Baner - Pashan Link Rd, Pashan, Pune,Maharashtra-411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,884 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Pune For Sale In Jupiter Hospital

near jupiter hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,214 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 99 Riverfront For Sale In Baner

Mantra 99 Riverfront  Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,717 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdekar Prime Panache Chs, Baner For Sale In Prime Panache

Vilas Javdekar Prime Panache CHS, Baner  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,646 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Mont Vert Finesse For Sale In Pashan

Baner - Pashan Link Rd, Pashan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sahadeo Heights For Sale In Aundh

Sahadeo Heights  Sahadeo Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹12,607 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

3 BHK Apartment In Tej Elevia For Sale In Baner

Tej Elevia  Near Foundree Preschool and Daycare, Pan Card Club Rd,Baner,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹9,968 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,876 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonNisarg TulipJupiter HospitalSPOT18Sai Dharmavant Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nisarg society without brokerage?

Yes! In Nisarg society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nisarg society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nisarg society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nisarg society?

Properties available in Nisarg society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nisarg society?

To determine property prices in Nisarg society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.