4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Whitefield , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Whitefield below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.78 Crores
₹15,175 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Goyal Orchid Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield1/8
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹14,408 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Goyal Orchid  For Sale  In Whitefield1/7

Goyal Orchid Whitefield  Hagadur Main Rd Immadihalli, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹16,198 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Whitefield For Sale In Orchid Whitefiled, B 1802, Block, Above Ramdev Medical, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

GOYAL ORCHID WHITEFIELD  Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Nakshatra Nestilo For Sale In Whitefield

Nakshatra Nestilo, near Narayanappa Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nakshatra Nestilo For Sale  In  Whitefield
West

2 BHK Apartment In Veracious Rosedale For Sale In Whitefield

Veracious Rosedale  BLOCK-A, VERACIOUS ROSEDALE, Whitefield Main Rd, Prestige Ozone, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹12,449 per sq.ft.
96,678/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Veracious Rosedale For Sale  In Whitefield1/38
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Immadihalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Immadihalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Immadihalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Immadihalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Immadihalli?

Properties available in Immadihalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Immadihalli?

To determine property prices in Immadihalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.