4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

56 - Flats for Sale in Whitefield Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Whitefield Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Hyde Park For Sale In Whitefield

Sekhar Hyde Park  Immadihalli, Nagondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sekhar Hyde Park For Sale  In Whitefield1/14
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

2 BHK Apartment In Parthu Hallmark For Sale In Whitefield

Parthu Hallmark  Hagadur Main Rd, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parthu Hallmark For Sale  In Whitefield1/26
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.78 Crores
₹15,175 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Swaraj Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Sai Swaraj Apartment  Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Apartment In Ravoos Rainbow Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Ravoos Rainbow Apartment  Hagadur Main Rd, Hagadur, Narayanappa Garden, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Sunflower For Sale In Whitefield

Sri Balaji Sunflower  Immadihalli Main Road, Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,855 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹14,408 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Goyal Orchid Whitefield  Hagadur Main Rd Immadihalli, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹16,198 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Asn Elite For Sale In Whitefield

XQ85+3JH, Immadihalli Main Rd, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,203 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Achintya Signature For Sale In Achintya Signature

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid  Orchid Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,917 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Whitefield For Sale In Orchid Whitefiled, B 1802, Block, Above Ramdev Medical, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

GOYAL ORCHID WHITEFIELD  Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ravoos Rainbow For Sale In Whitefield

Ravoos Rainbow  Narayanappa Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nishant Prime For Sale In Block-a, Camellia Elegant, Harohalli Road, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Nishant Prime  Hagadur, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹7,296 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Hyde Park For Sale In Whitefield

Sekhar Hyde Park  Nagondanahalli Main Rd, Immadihalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,263 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Hyde Park For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Sekhar Hyde Park  Immadihalli, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,518 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,201 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Whitefield

Standalone Building, Whitefield near Shri Rama Devara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹19,200 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ankuraa Asn Elite For Sale In Whitefield

Ankuraa Asn Elite  XQ95+JF5, ASN Elite 1057 49, Immadihalli Main Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,178 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Flat In Achintya Signature For Sale In Whitefield

VV Master Compound, Immadihalli Main Rd, Immadihalli,Near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.28 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,170/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sanathana Vrushabhadri Mountain For Sale In Narayanappa Garden

Sanathana Vrushabhadri Mountain  Sanathana Vrushabhadri Mountain
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Homes, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Hyde Park For Sale In Whitefield

Sekhar Hyde Park  28, Hagadur Main Rd, opp. PRESTIAGEOZONE, Gandhipuram, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

3 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Camellia Elegant, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

SSVR Camellia Elegant, Whitefield  Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Immadihalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Immadihalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Immadihalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Immadihalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Immadihalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Immadihalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Immadihalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Immadihalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!