3 BHK Apartment In Yashone Infinitee By Vilas Javdekar Developers For Sale In Tathawade
YashONE INFINITEE by Vilas Javdekar Developers Kate Wasti, , Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/50East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking