4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

11 - Flats & Houses for sale in Metro Station Nehru Place 1 , Delhi below 1 crores | Apartments for sale in Metro Station Nehru Place 1 below 1 crores

1 BHK Flat For Sale In East Of Kailash

Standalone building, Iskcon Temple Rd near Iskcon Temple Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In East Of Kailash1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreGreen Park
1.5 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sfs Flats For Sale In East Of Kailash

sfs flats  SFS Flats, Block B, Gate, East of Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sfs Flats For Sale  In East Of Kailash1/78
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsGym pointDGD BegumpurGreen Park
1.7 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Residency For Sale In Mehrauli

Skyline Residency  In Front Of Machli Park Gate No. 2, Vasant Kunj Mehrauli Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.8 Lacs
₹8,868 per sq.ft.
₹54,334/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
0.4 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sriniwaspuri

Independent House, L market L-202, Block N, Private Colony, near aggarwal sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsGym pointAIIMS HospitalGreen Park
2.0 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Greater Kailash I

Greater Kailash I Block M near M Block Market GK1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹58,824 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK House For Sale In Sri Niwaspuri

Independent House, New Pahuja sweet corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityMayur Vihar Extension
0.5 km from Lajpat Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sri Niwaspuri

standalone building, Swami Pranavanand Marg, near Dispensary Sri Niwaspu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Lajpat Nagar

Independent House, Amar Colony,Near Mother Dairy Milk Shop 30
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)
1.0 km from Moolchand
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Govindpuri Extension

Independent House, Gopal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreNehru Place
1.3 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kalkaji

1911-b, Main Rd near JAIPUR JEWELLERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Standalone building, Ring Rd, near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha and Vimhans Nayati Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityGreen Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In East Of Kailash

Standalone building, Iskcon Temple Rd near Iskcon Temple Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In East Of Kailash1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sfs Flats For Sale In East Of Kailash

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sfs Flats For Sale  In East Of Kailash1/78
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Residency For Sale In Mehrauli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.8 Lacs
₹8,868 per sq.ft.
₹54,334/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
0.4 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sriniwaspuri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

Greater Kailash I Block M near M Block Market GK1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹58,824 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sri Niwaspuri

Independent House, New Pahuja sweet corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
0.5 km from Lajpat Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sri Niwaspuri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Lajpat Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Moolchand
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Govindpuri Extension

Independent House, Gopal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kalkaji

1911-b, Main Rd near JAIPUR JEWELLERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nehru Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nehru place without brokerage?

Yes! In Nehru place, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nehru place?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nehru place area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nehru place?

Properties available in Nehru place could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nehru place?

To determine property prices in Nehru place, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nehru place?