4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

30 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Old Malakpet, Hyderabad | Luxury Apartments in Old Malakpet, Hyderabad for Sale

4 BHK Villa In Golden Leaves Villas For Sale In Nagole

Golden Leaves Villas  Golden Leaves Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Golden Leaves Villas For Sale  In Nagole1/12
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, chowrastha near yashoda hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Old Malakpet
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jagdamb Tower For Sale In Old Malakpet

16-11-19/4/2, Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, Moosarambagh Rd near Malakpet Rto Office/RTA-HYDERABAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, Sripuram Colony, Near Little Ville Preschool - Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Standalone Building, Race course road, near Peace Colony welfare association
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Water Tank Rd Near Malakpet Agriculture Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,520 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,135 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Musaram Bagh

Standalone building, ram colony near Ahmed Abdul Majid Dr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, Race Course Rd, near Idar-e-Milia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹13,228 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, Agriculture Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Saleem Nagar Colony near Dilip Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,190 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,007 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet

Independent House, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.6 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Malakpet,

Independent House, Nalgonda X Roads Near Yashoda Hospitals - Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,944 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,007 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Standalone Building, west prashant nagar near Malakpet Rto Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Dhobi Galli Near Sri Krishna Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.1 Crores
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
15,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, tulasi nagar colony near \Ismail House, Masjid Road, Afzal Nagar, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Saleem Nagar Colony, near St. Dominics High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Villa In Golden Leaves Devi Constructions For Sale In Nagole

Golden Leaves Devi Constructions, Nagole Jaipur Colony Main Rd, Weaker Section Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,074 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,709 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Racecourt road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.4 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, West Prasanth Nagar, near malakpet rto office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, nalgonda bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.4 Crores
₹15,273 per sq.ft.
4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Standalone Building, Nalgonda X Roads, near Yashoda Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Devi Golden Leaves Villas, Nagole For Sale In Nagole

R Krishnaiah Nagar, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,982 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Papaiah Basthi, near Malakpet Agriculture Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, Wahed Nagar,Near Safa Baitul Maal Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Old malakpet?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Old malakpet all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Old malakpet.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Old malakpet?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Old malakpet can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Old malakpet?

Old malakpet offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 30. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.

How to apply for a home loan when planning to buy a luxury apartment in Old malakpet?