4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

57 - House for Sale in Old Malakpet , Hyderabad - NoBroker

3 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, MCH Colony Near Yashoda medical centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,718 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Malakpet1/2
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Saleem Nagar Masjid

Independent House, 600 metres from dilsukhnagar main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Saleem Nagar Masjid1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, MCH Colony near Ahmed residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet Extension

Independent House, Saleem Nagar Colony, near Gautham Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹61,856 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Papaiah Basthi near Malakpet Agriculture Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, chowrastha near yashoda hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sripuram

Independent House, Sagar Complex, Near MRO office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, Moosarambagh Rd near Malakpet Rto Office/RTA-HYDERABAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, Sripuram Colony, Near Little Ville Preschool - Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Water Tank Rd Near Malakpet Agriculture Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,520 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,135 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, West Prasanth Nagar, near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.78 Crores
₹11,032 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, Wahed nagar, Near The Safa Educational Welfare & Charitable Trust India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,672 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, Race Course Rd, near Idar-e-Milia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹13,228 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, Shop, Street No. 1, Afzal Nagar, Wahed Nagar, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sangareddy

Independent House, beside Gokul function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, Agriculture Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Saleem Nagar Colony near Dilip Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,190 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,007 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, 16-10-29, Nalgonda X Roads, near New Market Metro station, Jamal Colony, Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036 backside yashodha hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,974 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,348 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Malakpet

Independent House, Hotel Maharaja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.9 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Saleem Nagar Near Sri Lakshmi Motors - Hero MotoCorp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,482 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet

Independent House, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.6 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Malakpet,

Independent House, Nalgonda X Roads Near Yashoda Hospitals - Malakpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,944 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,007 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Dhobi Galli Near Sri Krishna Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.1 Crores
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
15,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chaderghat

Independent House, Musi Nagar, near Ravi Shankar Kali Bhakt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹1,692 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, tulasi nagar colony near \Ismail House, Masjid Road, Afzal Nagar, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Old malakpet?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Old malakpet are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Old malakpet, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Old malakpet, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Old malakpet will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Old malakpet?

Currently, there are 57 independent houses for sale by owners in Old malakpet. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Old malakpet?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Old malakpet, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Old malakpet efficient and convenient.