4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Dilsukh Nagar, Hyderabad | Luxury Apartments in Dilsukh Nagar, Hyderabad for Sale

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Moosarambagh

Independent House, SBI Officers Colony Road, Lakshmi nagar colony, Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Moosarambagh1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.0 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Ca54, ***************** Indira Nagar Rd, Indira Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India

Independent House, sbh colony moosarambagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹16,744 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, St.Thomas School Rd, Shalivahana Nagar, Shalivahana Nagar Colony, near St Thomas High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹20,754 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,132 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Moosarambagh

Independent House, beside Axis Bank Branch, Indira Nagar, Moosarambagh, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹19,412 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, Shalivahana Nagar, near Shalivahana Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹27,211 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
0.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dilshuknagar

Independent House, Shalivahana Nagar Colony Near Sri Prasannaanjaneya Swamy - Sri Annapurna Sametha, SriKashi Visheshwara Swamy - Panchayatana Devasthanamu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,525 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,403 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Dilshuknagar
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In 16-11-511d174, Shalivahana Nagar, Shalivahana Nagar Colony, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India

Independent House, st no 15 East gate of shalivahananagar Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹16,400 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Shalivahana Nagar Colony near Rk park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,095 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, Street 17
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Glendale Nest For Sale In Film Nagar,

Rd Number 2, Phase 2, Film Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, Sai Baba Temple Rd, Anamangal Kumari kunta, Near Sai Baba Temple Dilshuknagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dilkushnagar

Independent House, Dilsukh Nagar Main Rd, opposite Sai Baba Temple, Ravi Residency, Krishna Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060 near Rajadhani 70MM Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Moosarambagh

Standalone Building, Moosarambagh rd near Aurora's Scientific Technological and Research Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarM ONE by Nature ClubKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In New Malakpet

Independent House, Revenue Board Colony, near Hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,620 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,201 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

standalone building, Sai Baba Temple Lane,near G.Pulla Reddy Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In New Malakpet

Independent House, Near TV tower , beside Dr.Bahagirath Raj children's clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Malakpet

Independent House, Moosarambag X Road Asmangadh near Safe Children's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Asmangadh Road

Independent House, Andhra Bank Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Asmangadh Road

Independent House, ASMANGADH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Standlone Building For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

vikas nagar near bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Indira nagar?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Indira nagar all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Indira nagar.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Indira nagar?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Indira nagar can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.