4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

83 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Bandra East, Mumbai | Luxury Apartments in Bandra East, Mumbai for Sale

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kalpataru Magnus For Sale In Bandra East

Kalpataru Magnus  Opp Guru Nanak Hospital,Nanasaheb Dharmadhikari Rd, Gandhi Nagar,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.78 Crores
₹37,186 per sq.ft.
5.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,630 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Magnus For Sale  In Bandra East1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreG7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantPersian DarbarChunabhatti

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kalpataru Magnus For Sale In Bandra East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.42 Crores
₹41,709 per sq.ft.
4.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Magnus For Sale  In Bandra East1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreNityanandBharat CineplexReliance SmartKalina Market

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Ten Bkc, Bandra East For Sale In Bandra East

TEN BKC, Bandra East  Gandhi Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai - 400051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹65,881 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Agami Eternity For Sale In Bandra East

Agami Eternity  Near Guru Nanak Hospital, MIG Colony, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹30,180 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,607 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantPersian DarbarHighway GomantakChunabhatti

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Bkc 28 For Sale In Bandra East

Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 28  BKC 28, A-wing 1902, kherwadi, Bandra East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹45,946 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sangam Nero For Sale In Bandra East

Sangam Nero  Near Bandra Colony Metro Station, Teachers Colony, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.77 Crores
₹21,108 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,787 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Raymond The Address By Gs For Sale In Bandra East

Raymond The address by GS  Near Nirmal Nagar Police Station, Nirmal Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.76 Crores
₹24,215 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Raymond The Address By Gs For Sale In Bandra East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.71 Crores
₹24,110 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kanakia Paris For Sale In Bandra East

Kanakia Paris  F Block, Sharada Devi Rd, opposite Ascend International SchoolBandra, Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.75 Crores
₹41,818 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In L&t Island Cove For Sale near Bandra East

L&T Island Cove  Near Andhra Bank, Mori Road, Mahim, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹25,191 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarLucky RestaurantCitylight CinemaPersian DarbarMatunga Railway Station

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In L&t Island Cove For Sale near Bandra East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹27,029 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Bkc 9 For Sale In Bandra East

Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9  Near Chetana College, kherwadi, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹23,461 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In 3r6w+42f, Kherwadi, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051, India

Independent House, Near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.75 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Kanakia Paris  Behind Teachers Colony, F Block, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹34,783 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Parag Chs For Sale In Bandra East

Parag Chs  Rd Number 8 New MIG Colony, Bandra East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹39,349 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Forum Serendipity, Bandra East For Sale In Bandra East

Near Asian Heart Hospital, BKC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹64,851 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,542 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Kanakia Paris  F Block, Sharada Devi Rd, opposite Ascend International SchoolBandra, Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹29,966 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Luxury Apartment In Rajiv Chs For Sale In Bandra East

Complex Rd near CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - BANDRA KURL ACOMPLEX Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹69,565 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Rustomjee Erika For Sale In Bandra East

Rustomjee Erika  Bandra East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.24 Crores
₹52,174 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Luxury Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Bkc 28 For Sale In Shapoorji Pallonji Bkc 28

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹51,563 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹61,192 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Hubtown Sunstone For Sale In Bandra East

Hubtown Sunstone  Rd Number 8, MIG club, Kala Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹21,707 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Rustomjee Aden For Sale In Bandra East

Rustomjee Aden  Near MIG Cricket Club, Kalanagar, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Kanakia Paris For Sale In Kanakia Paris

Kanakia Paris  Swami Vivekananda Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹34,545 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North

3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Geetanjali For Sale In Geetanjali, Building No 29, B-701, Kherwadi, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051, India

Geetanjali  Kher Nagar, near Raheja College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹32,245 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Bandra east?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Bandra east all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Bandra east.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Bandra east?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Bandra east can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Bandra east?

Bandra east offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 83. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.

How to apply for a home loan when planning to buy a luxury apartment in Bandra east?