4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

9 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Vitthalwadi Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mohan Plaza For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vitthalwadi police station.near Vitthalwadi, Laxmi heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,538 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mohan Plaza For Sale  In Ulhasnagar
West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mohan Ritteka For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mohan Ritteka  mohan ritteka, Santosh nagar OT,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mohan Ritteka For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mohan Plaza For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹1,800 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Daksh Affordable Flat For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Daksh Apartment  Daksh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Hill Queen Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

hill queen tower  vitthalwadi ,near police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Roma Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vitthalwadi, near Vitthalwadi police station.,Laxmi heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mohan Ritteka, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Mohan Ritteka

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

1 RK Affordable Flat In Bharat Building For Sale In Ramayan Nagar

bharat building   bharat building section 30,near Jetvan Buddha Vihar Santosh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Roma Appartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vitthalwadi near Vithalwadi Police Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29.5 Lacs
₹3,471 per sq.ft.
₹16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sahebrao Complex, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vitthalwadi near Gaondevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sahebrao Complex, Ulhasnagar For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/24
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Radhe Krishna Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

CNG Gas Station Near Baba Prime Estate ?Platinum & Crystal Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Radhe Krishna Chs For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Radhey Krishna Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vtc Ground Rd, near Baba Prime Estate –Platinum & Crystal Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Radhe Krishna Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vtc Ground Rd Near Baba Prime Estate ?Platinum & Crystal Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,972 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bagadia Palace For Sale In Vitthalwadi

bagadia palace  Vitthalwadi Near Shriram Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Tisai Dham For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Shree Tisai Dham  Khadegolavali Road near Sankathareshwar Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Twin Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Twin Complex  Krishna Nagar, Near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivam Tower For Sale In Vithalwadi

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dream Gokul Dham For Sale In Gokul Dham, Kalyan East

Dream Gokul Dham  HM Road, Adwali Dhokali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,431 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

Shriram talies Sargam hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Charms Corner For Sale In Kalyan East

near omkar darshan apartment behind pencil factory
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,812 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Rukmani Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sai Rukmani Co-operative Housing Society  6596+63J, Raj Niketan Society, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.5 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
₹6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Kohinoor Villa For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Krishna Nagar near Morya Darshan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gajanan Icon For Sale In Kalyan East

Gajanan Icon  Bhanushali Nagar, Atamaram Nagar Rd, near Gajanan Samruddhi, Atmaram Nagar, Vitthalwadi, Kalyan East, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,954 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Affordable Flat In Gajanan Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan

Gajanan Apartment  Nandivali Gaon near Kalyan kaka dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,911 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
358 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gajanan Samruddhi For Sale In Kalyan East

Gajanan Samruddhi  Gajanan Samruddhi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Standalone Building, Raghunath Nagar Rd near Maa Durga Marathi, Hindi, English School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Rai's Nisarg For Sale In Kalyan

Rai's Nisarg  Narayan Nagar, Vitthalwadi, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rai S Nisarg, Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan

Rai S Nisarg, Kalyan  Vitthalwadi, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Sai Heights For Sale In Kalyan

SHIV SAI HEIGHTS  Shankar Pawshe Rd, Sai Baba Nagar, Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mangeshi Sanskar For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Mangeshi Sanskar  Atamaram Nagar Rd, Narayan Nagar, Vitthalwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Ullhas Nagar

Standalone Building, Maratha section 32 , Near Aashirwad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden
0.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Vasita colony?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Vasita colony, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Vasita colony that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Vasita colony?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Vasita colony can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.