4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Anna Nagar Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganga Cauvery For Sale In Anna Nagar

Mullai Nagar near Devar Fish , Mutton, Chicken Shop,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹6,556 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ganga Cauvery For Sale  In Anna Nagar
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam
1.9 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In West Wood Appartment For Sale In Maniyammai Street

west wood appartment  no40,maniammai street moovar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In West Wood Appartment For Sale  In Maniyammai Street
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganga Kaveri Affordable Flats (rk Affordable Flats) For Sale In Anna Nagar -west Depot

Ganga Kaveri flat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganga Kaveri Affordable Flats, Anna Nagar For Sale In Anna Nagar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganga Kaveri Affordable Flats For Sale In Anna Nagar

Ganga Kaveri Flats  9/2156, Mullai Nagar near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Ganga Kaveri Flats  9/2156, Mullai Nagar, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,255 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tnhb Affordable Flats For Sale In Tnhb Affordable Flats

Madras Thiruvallur High Rd, near Nadhamuni Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Vallalar colony?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Vallalar colony, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Vallalar colony that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Vallalar colony?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Vallalar colony can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Vallalar colony?

The appreciation of flat values in Vallalar colony can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.