4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

276 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Dombivli East Mumbai

1 RK Affordable Flat In Om Anant Sai Darshan Co Op Hsg Soc For Sale In Dombivli East

jimkhana road near abhinav vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Om Anant Sai Darshan Co Op Hsg Soc For Sale  In Dombivli East1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhagirathi Complex For Sale In Dombivali East

Bhagirathi Complex  OmKar Nagar, Sagarli Gaon, Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,233 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhagirathi Complex For Sale  In Dombivali East1/17
North-East

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Mauli For Sale In Domvibali East

near Om sai English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Fenil Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombivli East

Fenil Apartment  Azde Gaon Road, Sagarli Gaon, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,664 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Regalia Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Regalia CHS  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,831 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saish Plaza For Sale In Azde Gaon Rd

saish plaza  Gharda Circle, Dombivli E
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,226 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/39
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Palava Phase 2 For Sale In Dombivali East

lodha palava phase 2  lake shore greens Near Lodha World School, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Casa Bella Gold, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parth Skyone For Sale In Dombivli East

Parth Skyone  Near Shree Krishna Maternity and Surgical Hospital, Sagarli Gaon, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.88 Lacs
₹6,820 per sq.ft.
29,159/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lakeshore Greens Palava Regalia For Sale In Dombivli East

lakeshore greens palava regalia  RE-1, Azde Gaon, Sagarli Gaon, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Samarth For Sale In Dombivli East

OM SAMARTH  Kalyan Rd near Tilaknagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Lakeshore Greens For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Lakeshore Greens  Taloja By Pass Road, Palava City, Dombivli Usarghar Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,844 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji ParkRegency Estate

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vijay Complex For Sale In Dombivli East

Vijay Complex Abhinav Vidyalay and Jr. College of Science and Commerce Phase II, MIDC, Dombivli East Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombivli East

vaishnavi apartment  6442+V3X, Sagarli Gaon, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,931 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vinayak Garden For Sale In Dombivli %28east%29

Cooperative Housing Society Lakeshore Greens Palava Phase 2 offtaloja by pass road, Phase II, MIDC, Dombivli East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivganga Sadan For Sale In Dombivli East

shivganga sadan  Gymkhana Rd, MIDC Near Parvati Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Govardhan Complex For Sale In Dombivli, East

Govardhan Complex  Goverdhan Complex, Azde Gaon, Sagarli Gaon, Dombivli East, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vijay Complex For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Swaminath The Palladium For Sale In Dombivli East

tilak road opp karwa hospital dombivli east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,864 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In S Patil Nisarg Park Nx For Sale In Dombivli East

S Patil Nisarg Park Nx  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Sagar Chs Dombivli, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Samarth Sai Monarch For Sale In Sagarli Gaon, Dombivali East

sagarli gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parth Skyone For Sale In Dombivali

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹11,178 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sree Shiv Darshan For Sale In Dombivli West

Sree Shiv Darshan  Kopargaon, Near Raj Kamal Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Laxmikant Chs Ltd For Sale In Dombivli East

Shree laxmikant CHS LTD  Sagarli Gaon, Near Shree laxmikant CHS LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Ram Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombivli

Sai Ram Apartment  MIDC Phase 1 near Dombivli Gymkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sagarli gaon?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sagarli gaon, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sagarli gaon that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sagarli gaon?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sagarli gaon can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sagarli gaon?

The appreciation of flat values in Sagarli gaon can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.