4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in West Mambalam Chennai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vagai Affordable Flat For Sale In Cholambedu

Vagai Apartment   tiny toit primary school Vaigai St, Sri Nagar, Near SaiRAM Clinic Dr.Ramprakash
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vagai Apartment  For Sale  In Cholambedu1/14
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Snr Affordable Flats For Sale In West Mambalam

SNR FLATS   Ramakrishnapuram, near Public Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Snr Flats  For Sale  In West Mambalam1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalakshmi Affordable Flats For Sale In West Mambalam

Mahalakshmi Flats  lakshmi street, west mambalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Flats For Sale  In West Mambalam1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sri Krishna Nivas Affordable Flats For Sale In Corporation Colony Main Rd

19/16 corporation colony main road/ kodambakkam/near five lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Nivas Flats For Sale  In Corporation Colony Main Rd1/8
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ananda Affordable Flates For Sale In T. Nagar

N Usman Rd near GRT Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
387 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anandham Affordable Flats For Sale In T Nagar

Anandham Flats  anandham St, Anandham Flat,T. Nagar Near Murugan Idly Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Amaravathi Affordable Flats For Sale In Banu Nagar,

Amaravathi Apartments   3rd Main Rd, East Banu Nagar, near Amaravathi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Ramakrishnapuram?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Ramakrishnapuram, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Ramakrishnapuram that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Ramakrishnapuram?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Ramakrishnapuram can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Ramakrishnapuram?

The appreciation of flat values in Ramakrishnapuram can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.