4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

7 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Shivaji Colony Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saidham For Sale In Saket College

Saidham  Near by Satkar Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Saidham For Sale  In Saket College
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Narayan Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

near Sai English School, Katemanivali near Balaji Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Narayan Apartment For Sale  In Kalyan East1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Sai Dham Residency For Sale In Kalyan

Shiv Sai Dham Residency  near Talav Nandivali Gaon Thane,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,898 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Naryan Chs For Sale In Kalyan

Laxmi naryan chs  Hanuman Nagar near Balaji hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,055 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Navaram Kutir For Sale In Kalyan

Navaram kutir  Shivaji Colony near Shri Mahaveer Swami Jain Mandir Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Shri Sai Dham Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

Om Shri Sai Dham Apartment  Pune Link Road, near Jari Mari Bar & Restaurant, Tisgao Naka near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Maa Ashapura For Sale In Kalyan East

Katemanavli naka , poona link road , kalyn east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mashapura For Sale In Kalyan

Hanuman Nagar, near Katemanivali naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,234 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mashapura For Sale  In Kalyan
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Reliable Avs Insignia For Sale In Kalyan East

Reliable AVS Insignia  Katemanivali Rd, Prabhuram Nagar, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.92 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
41,220/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Reliable Avs Insignia For Sale  In Kalyan East1/5

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Reliable Avs Insignia For Sale In Kalyan East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹10,017 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nutan Chs, Katemanvali Naka, Kalyan East For Sale In 64gr+h92, Hanuman Nagar - Jaibhai Marathi School Rd, Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Katemanvali naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,629 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Gunjai Darshan For Sale In Kalyan East

Laxmi Gunjai Darshan  Kalyan East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.43 Lacs
₹6,256 per sq.ft.
34,061/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anjani Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan

anjani apartment behind vaianavi height chinchpada kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kohinoor Aashiyana For Sale In Chinchpada

Kohinoor Ashiyana Kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Dattaguru Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

asalle road, seven church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sheetal Complex For Sale In Kalyan East

sheetal complex  SHETTAL COMPLEX , Katemanivali near State Bank of India KALYAN (EAST)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka Kunj Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Shivaji Colony

Dwarka Kunj Cooperative Housing Society  Katemanivali, Shivaji Colony Kalyan, near State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gunjaai Darshan Bldg For Sale In Kalyan East

hanuman nagar, near katemanivli naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Santosh Sadan Chs For Sale In Kalyan

shiv santosh sadan CHS  Kolsewadi, Near Nutan Hindi Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vrindavan Homes For Sale In Chinchpada Rd

VRINDAVAN HOMES  Kalyan janata sahakari bank chinchpada kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,924 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In New Ravindra Affordable Flat For Sale In Chinchpada Rd

New ravindra Apartment  Sai Baba Nagar, Neelkanthnagar, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gajanan Park Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Kalyan East

Gajanan Park Co-operative Housing Society  Gajanan Park Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anil Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kolsewadi

Anil Cooperative Housing Society  Anil Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kairali Park For Sale In Kalyan

64GR+HQV, Behind old post office, Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vasant Vastu For Sale In Katemanivli

Pune link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,111 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In New Kailash Affordable Flat Kolsewadi For Sale In Kolsewadi

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In New Kailash Housing For Sale In Kalyan

Kolsewadi, Near Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,569 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In New Sarita Chs Ltd For Sale In Kalyan East

shukla marg near Nathionalb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In New Vishal Affordable Flat For Sale In Kolsewadi

New Vishal Apartment  64HQ+R59, Kolsewadi, Shivaji Colony, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaibhav Affordable Flat, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Vaibhav Apartment, Kalyan East  Kolsewadi, Shivaji Colony, Kalyan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In New Shree Samartha Society For Sale In Kalyan East

Kalyan Station Rd, Kolsewadi, near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Guru Krupa Affordable Flat Chanchpada Raod Ktamnwali Kalyan Est For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

chanhpada road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Prabhuram nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Prabhuram nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Prabhuram nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Prabhuram nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Prabhuram nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Prabhuram nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Prabhuram nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.