nbrank,desc
0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Patwari Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vihaan Hertige For Sale In Sector 1
Vihaan Hertige yatharth hospital
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹3,196 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vihaan Wisteria For Sale In Sector 1
vihaan wisteria bisrakh
Not under loan₹
₹24.02 Lacs
₹2,542 per sq.ft.
₹13,769/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/5North-East
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ohana For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Sector 1 Near Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Shankar For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Shiv Shankar Sector 1 near Yatharth Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,729 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vihaan Heritage Bisrakh For Sale In Sector 1
vihaan heritage bisrakh Sector 1, Extension, Bisrakh Jalalpur near Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Devika Gold Homez For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Devika gold Homez jalalpur near yatharth hospital
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hawelia Valencia Homes For Sale In Sector 1
D-302, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,134 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Techzone 4
standalone building, Gautam Budh Nagar, near Urbainia Trinity Nx Greater Noida West
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Trinity High Street Noida Extansion Sec 1 Jalpura For Sale In Noida Extension Sector 1
trinity.high street
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Solitaire For Sale In Sector 1 Noida Extension
solitaire near gaur mulberry mansion
Not under loan₹
₹39.5 Lacs
₹3,762 per sq.ft.
₹22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajhans Residency For Sale In Sector 1
rajhans residency Plot No GH-06B, Sector 1 Greater Noida West Bisrakh Greater Noida West, Uttar Pradesh 201307 India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In The Palm Valley For Sale In Bisrakh
aimnabad
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sb For Sale In Jalpura
Lotus Village Rd Near K C International School
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Devika Gold Homz For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Devika Gold Homz DEVIKA GOLD HOMZ
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,780 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
South
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Supertech Eco 1 For Sale In Noida Extension
Supertech Eco village-1, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vihaan Heritage For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Vihaan Heritage Vihaan Heritage Behind staller jeevan socity
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,066 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vihaan Heritage, Noida Extension, Greater Noida For Sale In Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Vihaan Heritage, Noida Extension, Greater Noida West, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201308
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1 SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Habitech Panchtatva For Sale In Noida Extension
Service Ln Amrapali Dream Valley Greater Noida
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dream Valley Phase-2 For Sale In Techzone 4
Dream Valley-2, A block
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Galaxy Vega For Sale In Techzone 4
Galaxy Vega Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd Roza Yakubpur Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009 India
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,020 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Elite Homes, Jalpura For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Krishna Elite Homes, Jalpura Sector 1, Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹43.5 Lacs
₹3,955 per sq.ft.
₹24,931/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
2 BHK Affordable Flat In J S Scoiety For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Sector 1 near Stellar Jeevan, West, Sector 1, Sector-1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lucky Kanavali For Sale In Bisrakh
Sector 1 near STELLAR JEEVAN
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Affordable Flat In Habitech Spectrum For Sale In Techzone 4
Habitech Spectrum, TechZone 4, Greater Noida, TechZone 4, Greater Noida, 203207, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Patwari?
In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Patwari, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Patwari that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Patwari?
The cheapest area to buy a house in Patwari can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.
Do flats appreciate in value in Patwari?
The appreciation of flat values in Patwari can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.