4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Agashi Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rustomjee Avenue D1 For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Avenue D1  For Sale  In Virar West1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Joyville Palm For Sale In Virar West

Joyville Palm   Agashi, Vasai-Virar, Vasai Taluka, Palghar, Maharashtra, 401301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,948 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Joyville Palm   For Sale  In Virar West
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Affordable Flat In J P Nagar Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Virar West

J P Nagar Co-operative Housing Society  J P Nagar Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Parikh Yash Platina For Sale In Virar West

Parikh Yash Platina   Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.36 Lacs
₹6,647 per sq.ft.
33,448/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parikh Yash Platina  For Sale  In Virar West1/5

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parikh Yash Platina For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.4 Lacs
₹6,649 per sq.ft.
29,459/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parikh Yash Platina  For Sale  In Virar West1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mhada Colony For Sale In Virar West

Yashwant Vihar Complex Near Sahayog Hospital And Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Balaji Complex For Sale In Virar West

Balaji Complex   Chal Pet, Agashi Near Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sourang Park Building For Sale In Virar West

judani mandir shivaramn park near by to ganesh hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hari Krupa Chs For Sale In Virar West

Hari Krupa CHS  Virat Nagar, Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,883 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Nav Jeevan Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Virar West

Shri Nav Jeevan Co operative Housing Society  Agashi - Chalpeth Rd Malvide,Near chalpeth hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shubham Chs For Sale In Virar West

Agashi, Near chalpeth hanuman mandir and DCB Atm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lok Prabhat Complex For Sale In Virar West

Lok Prabhat Complex  Lok Prabhat Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parikh Platinum Park Avenue For Sale In Virar West

Parikh Platinum Park Avenue  Near Bank of Maharashtra, Global City, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Parikh Platinum Park Avenue For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,023 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vijaydeep Affordable Flats For Sale In Virar West

Virat Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Venkatesh Affordable Flat Chalpeth Virar West For Sale In Chalpeth Hanuman Mandir

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat For Sale In Vasai-virar

standalone building, Malvide, Chal Pet, Chalpeth, Virar West, near MS Angel Medical And general Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Evershine Amavi 303 For Sale In Virar West

Evershine Amavi 303  Rustomjee Global City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹11,155 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Apna Shree Gayatri Chs For Sale In Virar West

Apna Shree Gayatri CHS  Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.86 Lacs
₹7,913 per sq.ft.
30,296/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Prasadam Fort Mourice Affordable Flat For Sale In Virar West

Prasadam Fort Mourice Apartment  Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.25 Lacs
₹5,513 per sq.ft.
35,105/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sridutt Garden Avenue For Sale In Virar West

Sridutt Garden Avenue  Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.68 Lacs
₹7,196 per sq.ft.
30,766/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Padmanabh Parth For Sale In Virar West

Shree Padmanabh Parth  Virar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.51 Lacs
₹5,708 per sq.ft.
30,095/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bachraj Lifespace For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Ram Nagar Complex For Sale In Virar West

Shree Ram Nagar Complex  Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,634 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Ram Nagar Complex For Sale In Virar West

Shree Ram Nagar Complex  Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,495 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anora Residency For Sale In Virar West

Anora Residency  Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gulmohar For Sale In Virar West

gulmohar  opposite govt hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Agarwal Paramount For Sale In Virar West

Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Patil aali?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Patil aali, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Patil aali that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Patil aali?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Patil aali can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Patil aali?

The appreciation of flat values in Patil aali can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.