4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kailash Colony Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Krishna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK Affordable Flat In Poonam Complex Ulhasnagar 5 For Sale In Ulhasnagar

lal sai market near Bhagwandas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Poonam Complex Ulhasnagar 5 For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Flower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

sai flower   Kailash Colony near Mangalmurti Fast Food and Chinese Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Amar Majestic For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Amar Majestic  Ulhasnagar, Pune, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,885 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amar Majestic For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Amar Majestic For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Amar Majestic  Ulhasnagar, Pune, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.2 Lacs
₹4,880 per sq.ft.
41,954/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amar Majestic For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rao Affordable Flat For Sale In Kurla

Kurla Camp Rd near Rao Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Blessing Affordable Flat, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

654F+44V, Baba Radheshyam Marg, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004 near Blessing Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Abhishek Residency, Kurla Camp, Ulhasnagar 4 For Sale In Shriram Nagar

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,392 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivneri Bhavan For Sale In Ulhasnagar

kansai road Near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Regency Pride For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Regency Pride  6549+MR5, Kurla Camp Rd, Vijaydarshan Block, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Abhilasha Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Abhilasha Apartment  ulhasnagar-4,near guru nanak high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahavir Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

mahavir heights  kurla camp nr. guru nanak heghschool ulhasnagar_4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sukh Sagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar Gents Parlour

opp bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ratan Park For Sale In Kailash Colony

RATAN PARK  Near shiv laheri hospital bhatia chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahasiv Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mahasiv Palace  Kurla Camp Rd Babasai Nagar Near Hotel Jashan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹1,846 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Manav Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Manav Palace  Kailash Colony Near Takshashila Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,900 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Regency Galaxy For Sale In Ulhasnagar

6528+Q2X, Bhau Madhavadas Marg, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Arpan Affordable Flat Ulhasnagar For Sale In Bhatia Chowk

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,393 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Baba Aya Ram Mahal For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bhatia Chowk, Other, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mayura Mahal Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mayura Mahal CHS  Sai Mahal-Shakun Apt Rd, near Bhatia Hospital, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,485 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kartik Aparment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

kartik aparment  Ashok Nagar,Kansai Rd, Bharatnagar, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹1,625 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajlaxmi Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Near, Kul devi gandhi road, Bhatia road Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,324 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mayura Mahal Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sai Mahal-Shakun Apt Rd, near bhatiya chowk bhatiya hospital Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tipsy Topsy Housing Socity For Sale In Babasai Nagar

near Bharat Gas Booking Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Devsharan Affordable Flat For Sale In Jaikey Plaza

GandhiRoad Jaikeyplaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Mahadev Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

sahyadri nagar nr mannat galxy ulhasnagar 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dinesh Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Dinesh Apartment   Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,182 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Pandav nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Pandav nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Pandav nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Pandav nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Pandav nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Pandav nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Pandav nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.