4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

82 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Bolinj Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Sugandh For Sale In Kharodi Naka

Shree Sugandh  Shree Sugandh, Matrix School Rd, Kharodi Naka, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Sugandh For Sale  In Kharodi Naka1/7
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jesal Home 1 Virar West For Sale In Ranpada Road

bolinj virar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jesal Home 1 Virar West For Sale  In Ranpada Road1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rishabh Tower Virar For Sale In Virar West

Rishabh tower Virar  Padmavati Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Smruti Sugandh For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Padmavati Complex For Sale In Virar West

Bolinj,Padmavati nagar rd near om silver apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Shree Sugandh  Shree Sugandh, Matrix ****** Rd, Kharodi Naka, Bolinj, Virar West,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,345 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Madhav Affordable Flat For Sale In Bolinj Naka

madhav apartment  near Boleshwari Mandir, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India, near Shree Boleshwari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹4,957 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Shree Green Park For Sale In Virar West

Om Shree Green Park  Om Shree Green Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Smruti Sugandh For Sale In Virar West

Smruti Sugandh  Vasai, Kharodi Naka, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, MUmbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,307 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rishabh Platinum, Padmavati Nagar Chs, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Padmavati Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Sai Vihar For Sale In Virar West

Om Sai vihar  Bolinj nearJesal Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,646 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Golden Oak For Sale In Virar West

Padmavanti nagar Rd, Bolinj, Near Santoshimata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sugandhi Heights For Sale In Virar

Sugandhi Heights  shop no 8, charbuja apartment, opp. bisha hotel. kharobinaka, Kharodi Naka, Bolinj, near A2 Chinese Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,345 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rudraksha Society For Sale In Virar West

Rudraksha society  padmawati nagar near Syndicate Bank Virar West Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dev Residency Co-op Housing Soc.ltd For Sale In Virar West

Padmavati Nagar Rd Bolinj ,Near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rishabh Tower For Sale In Virar West

Rishabh Tower  Near Tasty Bite Family Resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Disha Co Op Housing Society Ltd, For Sale In Virar West

Boleshwari Mandir , Bolinj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gagangiri Chs Virar, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lok Prabhat Complex For Sale In Virar West

Lok Prabhat Complex  Opp. Syndicate Bank, Agashi Rd, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Yashodham Veehar For Sale In Virar West

Yashodham Veehar  Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,251 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 RK Affordable Flat In Madhav Affordable Flat For Sale In Virar West

Madhav Apartment   Bolinj, Virar West Virar, Maharashtra 401303 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rishabh Sambhav Tower For Sale In Virar West

Rishabh Sambhav Tower  Rishabh Sambhav Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shree Siddivinayak Aparatment Virar West Bolinj For Sale In Syndicatebank Virar West Branch

agashi road,bolin,j nr syndicate bank.virar west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,390 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Paradise Park For Sale In Virar West

Paradise Park  New viva college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Satyam Lokprabhat Chsl For Sale In Virar West

Padmavati Nagar Rd Near Ramakrishna School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Padmavati nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Padmavati nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Padmavati nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Padmavati nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Padmavati nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Padmavati nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Padmavati nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.