1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nisar Rajal Classic For Sale In Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Nisar Rajal Classic Near Rajaram garden, Western Express Highway
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹2,34,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
32 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties