4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

59 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Chikan Ghar Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ossk Mrunmayi Palace, Chikan Ghar For Sale In Chikan Ghar

Ossk Mrunmayi Palace, Chikan Ghar  Near Chikan Ghar, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,254 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ossk Mrunmayi Palace, Chikan Ghar For Sale  In Chikan Ghar1/12
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Soman Suncity For Sale In The Big Soman Central, Opp. Skydeck, West, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹8,429 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Soman Suncity For Sale  In The Big Soman Central, Opp. Skydeck, West, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
South-West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sangam Complex For Sale In Kalyan West

Sangam Complex  Near Chatri Bungalow, Chikan ghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,342 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kalpataru Chs For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shankheshwar Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

Shankheshwar Apartment  Near Saket College Stop, Chinchpada Road, Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Madona Aprment For Sale In Mali Samaj Mandir

mali samaj mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saikunj Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan West

saikunj Apartment   Karnik Rd, near Holy cross convent school and jr college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Wing D, Bhagyodaya Park Chs, Chikanghar, Opposite Sandeep Hotel Kalyan West For Sale In Chikan Ghar

Lord Shiva Paradise Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shankheshwar Palace For Sale In Kalyan West

Shankheshwar Palace  Ram Baug Lane No.4, Near Jivan Sandhya Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vidhi Vidhi Complex For Sale In Kalyan

Vidhi Vidhi Complex  chikan ghar rd near Shanti Bhavan Old Age Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Soman Suncity For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹11,600 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In 102, Dattatray Krupa Apt, Shankeshwar Krupa Complex, Near Sandip Hotel, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹13,285 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sainath Affordable Flat, Santoshi Mata Road, Ramdaswadi, Kalyan West For Sale In Shop No.5, Sainath Shilp Society, Opp Regency Avenue Karnik Road, Lane Ramdaswadi, Near Masjid, W, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

santoshi mata road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In New Jaya Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan

New Jaya apartment   Karnik Rd Near Holy cross convent school and jr college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shree Balaji Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Shree Balaji Chs  64WQ+3C5, Rambaug Four - Kala Talao Rd, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301 near Shree Balaji Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,847 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Siddhivinayak Co-op. Housing Society Ltd., Kalyan West For Sale In Nisha Villa

behind Nisha Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gayatri Niwas For Sale In Gayatri Niwas

Ganpati Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Raj Laksh For Sale In 64wq+8rf, Chikan Ghar Rd, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Chikan Ghar, Near Suresh super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gajanan Affordable Flat Kalyan For Sale In Neelam English School

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,725 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Kalyan

Standalone building, Chikan Ghar,Near Nikhila Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹8,034 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jai Mata Di Athena Enclave For Sale In Chikan Ghar

Jai Mata Di Athena Enclave  Chikan Ghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,164 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Honest Geetanjali For Sale In Kalyan West

Honest Geetanjali  Honest Geetanjali, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,093 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Nav Ashokvan Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kalyan

Nav Ashokvan Cooperative Housing Society  64VR+P3J, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,309 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nav Ashokvan Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kalyan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,082 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jai Atharva Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

Jai Atharva Heights  Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Chikan ghar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Chikan ghar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Chikan ghar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Chikan ghar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Chikan ghar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Chikan ghar?

The appreciation of flat values in Chikan ghar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.