4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - House for Sale in Madhavaram Milk Colony , Chennai - NoBroker

3 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, ishwarya nagar near Meridian Scientific
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Madhavaram1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Selaivayal

Independent House, Mula Chatram near Pradeepa Swimming Pool and Andavar Agency Pvc Doors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Selaivayal1/5
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSNew Washermenpet

4 BHK House For Sale In Kodungiyur

Independent House, parvathi nagar near saral swimming pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSToll Gate

2 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Ottraivadai St, near Saaral Swimming Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, 60, Venugopal St K.K.Thazhai, Krishna Nagar, Manali near SRI VELMURUGAN STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.7 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,058/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Perambur MarketGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSNew WashermenpetSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Selaivayal

Independent House, parvathi nagar near DEVI KALASATHAMMAN KOVIL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In 564x+qm9, 1st Cross Street, Sri Padmagiri Nagar, Pathmagiri Nagar, Madhavaram Milk Colony, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600051, India

Independent House, Madhavaram Milk Colony Near MerryLand Sports Arena Badminton Futsal & Box Cricket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Perambur MarketGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe TheaterSakthivel Nagar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, behind Murari hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Aishwarya nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Aishwarya nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Aishwarya nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Aishwarya nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Aishwarya nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Aishwarya nagar?

Currently, there are 1 independent houses for sale by owners in Aishwarya nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Aishwarya nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Aishwarya nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Aishwarya nagar efficient and convenient.