4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

84 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sardar Nagar, Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Polaris For Sale In Vikhroli

Shraddha Polaris  near old post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shraddha Polaris For Sale  In Vikhroli1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Param For Sale In Vikhroli

Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹20,364 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Param For Sale  In Vikhroli
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  CTS No. 101, Kanakia - Sales Lounge, Hiranandani Hospital Rd, behind Dr. L.H, Hariom Nagar, Tirandaz, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹40,441 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54 For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar Ii

Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54  Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹16,333 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya Eastwind, Vikhroli East For Sale In Vikhroli East

Micl Aaradhya Eastwind, Vikhroli East  Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  Hiranandani Hospital Rd, behind Dr. L.H, Hariom Nagar, Tirandaz
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹40,441 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Gurukripa, Vikhroli East For Sale In Vikhroli East

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54  Gajanan chowk , opposite munciple school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vl Savli Eastern Groves For Sale In Vikhroli

VL Savli Eastern Groves  Vaibhavlakshmi Kannamwar nagar 1 infront of axis bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  Hiranandani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹77,778 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa The Address For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹30,159 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa The Address For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Wadhwa The Address  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg near R CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹28,235 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Silicon Valley   Ambedkar Nagar, near Dr L H Hiranandani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹44,910 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Anantam For Sale In Vikhroli

Gurukrupa Anantam  4W7P+JG6, Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹23,158 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Param, Vikhroli For Sale In Vikhroli East

Gurukrupa Param, Vikhroli  Near Kanwwarnagar OLD POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹18,600 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Hillcrest For Sale In Vikhroli West

Mayfair Hillcrest  near toptates restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.58 Crores
₹19,750 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJ.B. NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Templum Heights For Sale In Vikhroli East

Templum Heights  Kannamwar Nagar II.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.46 Crores
₹23,477 per sq.ft.
83,424/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Puneet Sanjivani Tower For Sale In Vikhroli East

Puneet Sanjivani Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹21,591 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prince Castle Chs For Sale In Vikhroli West

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Flat In The Address For Sale In Vikhroli West

The Wadhwa Group, 5, Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate, Vikhroli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹47,863 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shraddha Pinnacle For Sale In Vikhroli East

14, Swaminarayan Marg Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Hazari Baug Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Vikhroli West

Hazari Baug Co operative Housing Society  400083, Lokamanya Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, Vikhroli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Villa For Sale In Powai

Skyline Villa  Skyline Villa, 46, Powai Kailash Complex Rd, Gautam Nagar, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Vikhroli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North

4 BHK Flat In Padmavati Trikutta Tower For Sale In Trikutta Towers

Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Kannamwar Nagar Bhadekaru Chs For Sale In Vikhroli East

kannamwar nagar bhadekaru chs  Kannamwar Nagar II, near kinnari hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹19,540 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Adityaraj navrang chsl without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adityaraj navrang chsl, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Adityaraj navrang chsl?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adityaraj navrang chsl.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Adityaraj navrang chsl?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adityaraj navrang chsl is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Adityaraj navrang chsl?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adityaraj navrang chsl. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!