4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

22 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sardar Nagar , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Vl Savli Eastern Groves For Sale In Vikhroli

VL Savli Eastern Groves  Vikhroli East, Vikhroli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.9 Lacs
₹16,591 per sq.ft.
54,391/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vl Savli Eastern Groves For Sale  In Vikhroli
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 RK Apartment In Gurukrupa Param For Sale In Vikhroli

Gurukrupa Param  Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.41 Lacs
₹14,990 per sq.ft.
32,904/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gurukrupa Param For Sale  In Vikhroli
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Polaris For Sale In Vikhroli

Shraddha Polaris  Shraddha Polaris, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.09 Lacs
₹15,159 per sq.ft.
35,013/Month
Estimated EMI
403 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mayfair The View For Sale In Vikhroli West

Mayfair The View  Hiranadani Link Rd, Godrej Hillside Colony, Vikhroli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 RK Flat In Kshitij Chs For Sale In Vikhroli

411, Doctor Deshmukh Marg, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 RK Apartment In Mayfair Hillcrest For Sale In Vikhroli West

Mayfair Hillcrest  Off LBS Marg, Vikhroli West, Mumbai 400079, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹32,751 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
229 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJ.B. NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 RK Apartment In Swapnapurti Chs Vikhroli For Sale In 01, Yamuna Society, Sagar Nagar, Vikhroli Park Site, Varsha Nagar, Vikhroli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079, India

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In New Parivartan Chs For Sale In Bhandup West

New Parivartan Chs  Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Near The Appetite Momos Swastik juice and food centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹20,889 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsSaki Naka

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹26,563 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Chandrakunj Chs For Sale In Vikhroli West

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹42,571 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 RK Apartment In Standalone Buillding For Sale In Vikhroli West

standalone buillding  Vikhroli Railway Station, Lokamanya Nagar, Gandhi Nagar near Arya arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shivgarjana For Sale In Shivgarjana Chs Ltd

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Pride For Sale In Vikhroli

Shraddha Pride  Building No 5, Tagore Nagar Rd, Bagrat Nagar, Bharat Nagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹22,013 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
318 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Privilege For Sale In Shraddha Priviledge, Kannamwar Nagar Ii, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India

Shraddha Privilege  4W7M+5RW, Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
203 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sra Flats For Sale In Vikhroli West

SRA flats  Varsha Nagar, Near Kailash Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shree Sai Vatsalya Chs For Sale In Vikhroli

Office Shri Sai Vatsalaya C.h.s. Ltd. Tagore Nagar, Near Prasad chinese corner, Hundu Asmasan bhoomi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shree Sai Vatsalya Chs For Sale In 413, Eastern Express Hwy, Kannamwar Nagar 2 Vikhroli East, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India

sai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Mayfair The View   Godrej Hillside Colony, Vikhroli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Amrapali Apartment Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

Amrapali Apartment Chandivali  Sangharsh Nagar, Chandivali Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.8 Lacs
₹3,022 per sq.ft.
3,897/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Khar West

standalone building, BMC Colony, near Guru Nanak School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Yesh For Sale In Kanjur Marg

k/5 yash chs room no 103 mmrda colony station road kanjurmarg west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Vighnharta Co.operative Society, For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Nehru Nagar, near Vaibhav Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹18,222 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Adityaraj navrang chsl without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adityaraj navrang chsl, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Adityaraj navrang chsl?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adityaraj navrang chsl.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Adityaraj navrang chsl?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adityaraj navrang chsl is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Adityaraj navrang chsl?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adityaraj navrang chsl. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!