4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

753 - Flats for Sale in Deeksha Nilaya, Marathahalli, Marathahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vrr Ss Enclave For Sale In Chinnapanna Halli

Vrr Ss Enclave  VRR SS Enclave, Near Marathahalli Fly Over, 38/1, Maruthi Nagar, Chennappa Layout, Chinnapanna Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vrr Ss Enclave For Sale  In Chinnapanna Halli1/7
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Hinduja Park For Sale In Munnekollal, Bangalore

Hinduja Park  Hinduja Park, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hinduja Park For Sale  In Munnekollal, Bangalore1/40

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Urban Orchids For Sale In Panathur

Sree Urban Orchids  Near Govt Primary School Panathur Dinne, Panathur Village, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,625 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadTulsi TheatreIblur Lake Park

2 BHK Apartment In Charitha Green Woods For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,218 per sq.ft.
72,324/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹17,755 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Arcade For Sale In Munnekollal

Aishwarya Arcade  Gulmohar Enclave Rd, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sm Art Apartments, Sm Art Apartments For Sale In Balagere

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,850 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Epic For Sale In Munnekollal

Under Loan
1.29 Crores
₹10,840 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Sunshine For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Green Field Apartment For Sale In Brookefield

Green Field Apartment   Kundalahalli, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In New Dimensions Fifth Element For Sale In Gunjur

New Dimensions Fifth Element  Fifth element , 2, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

4+ BHK Flat In Threekarni Homes For Sale In Whitefield

Thobrahalli near Shriram Samruddhi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Bellevue For Sale In Balagere

Sekhar Bellevue  WPQ8+FJG, Balagere Rd, Balagere, Bengaluru, Bellandur Amanikere, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,191 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/57
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Mithra For Sale In Banashankari

Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,971 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saritha Elegance, For Sale In Marathahalli

Saritha Elegance,  Munnekollal Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Sm Art For Sale In Balagere

shobha dream acres
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.21 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,321 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Charisma For Sale In Mana Charisma

Mana Charisma  Panathur Rd, Kadubeesanahalli, Bellandur, Panathur Main Rd, Kadubeesanahalli, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Sm Art Apartments For Sale In Balagere

village, belagiri,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹10,269 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Hiren High Cliff For Sale In High Cliff, Panathur

Outer Ring Road, Panathur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹15,567 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Essem18 Poetree For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,854 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North

4 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Parkland For Sale In Panathur Main Road

Adarsh Parkland  panathur main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,959 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Marathahalli

Tulsi Theater Rd, Village, near Aster Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishana Exel Stone For Sale In Sri Krishna Excel Stone

opposite to udupi hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

4+ BHK Flat In Meda East Winds For Sale In Panathur - Varthur Main Road

Panathur Village Near The Ramashraya Cafe, Panathur Village, Panathur - Varthur Main Road , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹13,155 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,463 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Deeksha nilaya, marathahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deeksha nilaya, marathahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Deeksha nilaya, marathahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deeksha nilaya, marathahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Deeksha nilaya, marathahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deeksha nilaya, marathahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Deeksha nilaya, marathahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Deeksha nilaya, marathahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!