4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

151 - Flats for Sale in Rajendra Nagar Ghaziabad | Apartments in Rajendra Nagar for Sale

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Greens Mohan Nagar For Sale In Gulmohar Greens

gulmohar greens mohan nagar  opposite Hindon Airforce Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Greens Mohan Nagar For Sale  In Gulmohar Greens1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital
1.8 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Radhey Krishna Residency For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Block 8, Sector 3,near Shiv Mandir & New India Insurance Company, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,820 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Radhey Krishna Residency For Sale  In Rajendra Nagar1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAvantika Hospital dr Sandeep

2 BHK Apartment In Saviour Greenarch For Sale In Greater Noida West

saviour greenarch   opposite cherry county
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiMMG District Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham Apartment Sector 5 Rajendra Nagar Sahibabad For Sale In Sector 3

Gokul Dham Apartment Sector 5 Rajendra Nagar Sahibabad  Sector 5, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Moon Star Apartment For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Moon Star Apartment  Sector 3 near Rajendra Club Sahibabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Uday Apartment For Sale In Sahibabad

Surya Uday Apartment  naveen park shyam park extn sahibabad ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Arcade For Sale In Sahibabad

ARCADE  rajender nagar,near more supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
0.6 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Adesh Villa For Sale In Sahibabad,

Block A, Lajpat Nagar, Sector 4,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Anita Villa Apartment For Sale In Anita Villa Aptt, Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

near gyandeep public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.5 Lacs
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Sahibabad

Lajpat Nagar, near Shri Shani Dev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Paradise For Sale In Sahibabad

Parsvnath Paradise  Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,398 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Residency For Sale In Maharaja Agarsen Bhawan

Supertech Residency  Supertech Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.9 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
18,283/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital

1 BHK Flat In 54a Naveen Park Shahibabad For Sale In Shahibabad

Front of Naveen park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nikunj Paradise For Sale In Dwarka City

Nikunj Paradise  Near Bisrakh Police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sahani Tower For Sale In Sahibabad

Sahani Tower  near Dr Zakir Hussain Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Appartment For Sale In Sahibabad

Balaji Appartment   Rajendra Nagar sector 5 ,near major mohit sharma metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Unity Apartment For Sale In Sahibabad

Rajendra Nagar, near DLF PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,375 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

33f, Radheshyam Park Ganga Banquet Road Sector-5 Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, near Balaji Superspeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Rajender Nagar

Sahibabad, near DLF Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Park Square For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

1 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In 256, Near Noor Furnitures, Block D, Lajpat Nagar, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

GDA Flats  Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Woodofa For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 4

builder floor   Shivaji Marg, near Sri Lal Chand Vidhyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Building 3179 For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Block 3, Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Astha Apartment Shalimar Garden For Sale In Sahibabad

Iifl finance gold loan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rajendra nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajendra nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rajendra nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajendra nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rajendra nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajendra nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rajendra nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajendra nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!