4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

186 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Vashi , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Manjari Maruti Prasad For Sale In Sector-31 Vashi

3X7V+RRP, Vashi Village, Sector-31, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Manjari Maruti Prasad For Sale  In Sector-31 Vashi1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Flat In Tharwan For Sale In Navi Mumbai

sivan panvel high way
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,328 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tharwan For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Haware Silicon Towers For Sale In Vashi

Haware Silicon Towers  , Haware Infotech Park Station, opp. Vashi, Sector 30A,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Priti For Sale In Vashi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Deep Smruti For Sale In Vashi

sec 28 near Hotel Blue Diamond Nxt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Flat In Samarth Niwas Chs For Sale In Vashi

Swami Pranabananda Marg, near Kerala House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Plaza Co Op Hsg.society, Behind Shah Group,sector 14,pam Bech Road Sanpada Navi Mumbai For Sale In Palm Beach Road Sanpada

sector 14,behind shah group sanpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Enkay Residency For Sale In Vashi

Enkay Residency   400703, Sector 30, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹16,971 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Somdatta Tower For Sale In Palm Beach Road Sanpada

Somdatta Tower  Sadhu Waswani International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nivasti Aurous, Kopar Khairane For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Nivasti Aurous, Kopar Khairane  Behind Balaji Moviplex, Sector 8
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasti Aurous For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Nivasti Aurous  bmx koperkhairane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹19,375 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Blue Heaven For Sale In Sanpada

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,204 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In One Akshar For Sale In Sanpada

One Akshar  Sanpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.06 Crores
₹26,632 per sq.ft.
2.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Soham Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Soham Chs  Santha Gyanaswar Marg, Sector 1 near Siddharameshwar CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹24,272 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ichhapurti Chs For Sale In Vashi

Sector 30,Near Raghuleela Mall Vashi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,329 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kalyan Tower For Sale In Vashi

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Haware Silicon Towers For Sale In Vashi

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,361 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Silicon Towers For Sale In Vashi

Silicon Towers  palm beach road, Sector 30A, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,456 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Divya Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Divya Residency  Sector 27, Kharghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Shankar Aashirwad For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Not under loan
58.5 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Asawari Phase 2 For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Taloja Phase 2 sec 27 asawari L17
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Gallaxy Chs For Sale In Neral

gallaxy chs  rajendra guru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,293 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Chs Kalwa For Sale In Kalwa

Sai Leela CHS Kalwa  Sai Leela CHS Kalwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,107 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Blue Heaven Sector 1 Sanpada Navi Mumbai For Sale In Blue Heaven Sector 1 Sanpada

Siddh Pooja Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹12,982 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivshankar Tower Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Shivshankar Tower CHS  Palm Beach road Sanpada Navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,792 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/44

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Raghuleela mall without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raghuleela mall, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Raghuleela mall?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raghuleela mall.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Raghuleela mall?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raghuleela mall is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Raghuleela mall?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raghuleela mall. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!