4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

784 - Flats for Sale in Neelkanth Vishwa, Vichumbe Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Vishwa, Vichumbe For Sale In Vichumbe

Neelkanth Vishwa, Vichumbe  Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,365 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Vishwa, Vichumbe For Sale  In Vichumbe1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Vishwa For Sale In Panvel

Neelkanth Vishwa  NEELKANTH VISHWA, Usarli Khurd, Vichumbe Rd, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,937 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Vishwa For Sale  In Panvel1/10
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Vishwa For Sale In Panvel

Neelkanth Vishwa  NEELKANTH VISHWA, Usarli Khurd, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Vichumbe, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,935 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Vishwa Phase 1 For Sale In Vichumbe

Neelkanth Vishwa phase 1  Vichumbe Road, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Vishva Phase 1 For Sale In Vichumbe

Neelkanth Vishva Phase 1  NEELKANTH VISHWA, Usarli Khurd, Vichumbe Rd, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,120 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,370 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Vishwa For Sale In Mumbai

X4XH+495 Saanavi RecideNEELKANTH VISHWA, Usarli Khurd, Vichumbe Rd, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206ncy, Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Palidevad, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,972 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Vishwa For Sale In Panvel

Neelkanth Vishwa  Usarli Khurd, Vichumbe Rd, Panvel, Vichumbe, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,785 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Viswa Phase -2 For Sale In Vichumbe

Neelkanth Viswa phase -2  Usarli Khurd, Near Morya Garden Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Neelkanth Vishwa Phase Ii, For Sale In Vichumbe

Neelkanth Vishwa Phase 2, Usarli Khurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

Sai World City  Sai World City Panvel, JNPT Road, Panvel Taluka, Raigad, Maharashtra, 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

Sai World City  Palaspe phata X49H 34V Palaspe Phata, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone Aura For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone aura  X48G+7FV, JNPT Rd, Marathon Nexzone, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Kudave, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,223 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  SharpAxes Learning Panvel near palaspe phata Marathon Nexzone, Panvel Kudave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,548 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  near pasapa phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone, Panvel  Marathon Nexzone, JNPT Highway, near Palaspe Phata, Marathon Nexzone, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,423 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,878 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Marathon Nexzone, Panvel  NPT Road, Near, NH 4B, Palaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai,Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone Near Dmart JNPT Road ,Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

Sai World City   Near Mahaauto Wheels Pvt Ltd,JNPT Rd, Palaspe Phata,Panvel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹12,098 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Domino's PizzaMarathon Nexzone

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹11,492 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Domino's PizzaJalaram Bhaveshwar Apartment

4 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹11,191 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,065 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)MapleXOM NeelkanthNeelkanth Vishwa

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Neelkanth vishwa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Neelkanth vishwa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Neelkanth vishwa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Neelkanth vishwa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Neelkanth vishwa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Neelkanth vishwa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Neelkanth vishwa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Neelkanth vishwa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!