1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Residency For Sale In Maharaja Agarsen Bhawan
Supertech Residency Supertech Residency
Not under loan₹
₹31.9 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
₹18,283/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking