4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,193 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Greater Noida Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Greater Noida (city)

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Plazio, Noida Ext Sector 16b For Sale In Noida Ext Sector 16b

Ajnara Plazio, Noida Ext Sector 16B  Noida Extension, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,029 per sq.ft.
80,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ajnara Plazio, Noida Ext Sector 16b For Sale  In Noida Ext Sector 16b
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Bhangel

Ajnara Internal Rd, near ajnara homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale  In Bhangel1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Greater Noida West

Ajnara homes   Sector 16B Rd, Greater Noida West, Bhangel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector 16b

Plot GH-03, Sector 16B Rd, Greater Noida West, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.6 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
50,207/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Bhangel

ajnara homes  Plot GH-03, Sector 16B Rd, Greater Noida West, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector 16

Ajnara Homes  Ajnara Homes, Plot GH-03, Sector 16B Rd, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes Ph-ii For Sale In Sector-16b

Ajnara Homes Ph-Ii  Sector-16B, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector 16b

Ajnara homes  Plot GH-03, Sector 16B Rd, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,995 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector-16b

Ajnara homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 16b

Ajnara Homes Phase 2 Sector-16B, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Bhangel

Ajnara homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,946 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Decent Shri Radha Aqua Garden For Sale In Sector 16b Rd

Decent Shri Radha Aqua Garden  GH-05A, Sector 16B, Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹11,067 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Decent Shri Radha Aqua Garden For Sale In Sector 16b Road

Decent Shri Radha Aqua Garden  GH-05A, Sector 16B, Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Aspire Gold For Sale In Sector 16b Road

Nirala Aspire Gold  Sector 16B Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹17,443 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Ajnara Homes

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sg Royal Court For Sale In Sector 16b Rd

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,356 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Radha Sky Garden, Sector-16b For Sale In Sector-16b

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector-16b

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,040 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Homes For Sale In Sector-16b

Ajnara homes  bhangel, gaur chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,605 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Green 1 For Sale In Sector 16b

PANCHSHEEL GREENS Sector 16B Rd Panchsheel Greens, Bhangel Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Sector-16b

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Green 1 For Sale In Bhangel

Sector 16B Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,093 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Green 1 For Sale In Sector 16b

Plot No. GH-01 Link Road, Sector 16B Rd, Greno West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Green 1 For Sale In Bhangel

G NOIDA WEST, Sector-16B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,436 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Greens 1 For Sale In Greno West

2902, 29th floor, Tower F3, Panchsheel Green, Link Road Sector 16B Rd, Greno West, 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the 1b without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 1b, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in 1b?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 1b.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in 1b?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 1b is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the 1b?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 1b. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!