nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Dapodi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Dapodi Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Ganesg Heights,dapodi For Sale In Dapodi
GANESH NAGAR DAPODI
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Woods, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi
Sukhwani Woods, Dapodi Vineyard Workers Church, Ganesh Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Sb Kate Vrundavan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
SB Kate Vrundavan behind morya hospital
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹13,770 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Aangan Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Angan Society
opposite vineyard church
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,856 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Towers For Sale In Siddhi Towers C Wing
Siddhi Towers Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Corner Apartment, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi
Ganesh Corner Apartment, Dapodi Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411012
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Samruddhi For Sale In Ganesh Nagar
Ganesh Samruddhi Ganesh Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹54.37 Lacs
₹5,039 per sq.ft.
₹31,161/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Residency For Sale In Dapodi
Sukhwani Residency Sukhwani Residency, Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Residency For Sale In Dapodi
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Tower, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi
Siddhi Tower, Dapodi Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Tower, Dapodi For Sale In Dapodi
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Tower For Sale In Dapodi
Siddhi Tower Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,213 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sbs Sukhwani Glory For Sale In Dapodi
Sbs Sukhwani Glory Sbs Sukhwani Glory
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,341 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukwani Glory Chs For Sale In Sukhwani Glory Co-op. Housing Society
Sukwani Glory CHS near ganesh temple
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Kedari Heights For Sale In Dapodi
vital temple swamy Bagal house HRJG+5XF Dapodi
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shree Datta Palace For Sale In Dapodi
shree datta palace Pimple Gurav Rd, near datta mandir
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Garden For Sale In Dapodi
Sukhwani Garden Sukhwani Garden
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Bethel Residency For Sale In Bethel Residency
near Joshi corporation hospital, Dapodi
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramgeet Horizon Harmony For Sale In Dapodi
Ramgeet Horizon Harmony Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Avalon City For Sale In Dapodi
Avalon City Mumbai Pune Highway, Dapodi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vijaya Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Dapodi
S.T. Road near Swami Vivekanand High School,
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Enclave For Sale In Dapodi
Rohan Enclave Rohan Enclave
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rohan Enclave For Sale In Dapodi
6, Old Mumbai Pune Hwy, Ward 03, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Ward 03, Jai Bhim Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Raj Enclave For Sale In Dapodi
Raj Enclave 6,Old Mumbai Pune Hwy, Ward 03, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Ward 03, Jai Bhim Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In S For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Jai Bhim Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, near SHIV SENA office
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Wing c without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wing c, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Wing c?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wing c.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Wing c?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wing c is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Wing c?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wing c. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!