4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

354 - Flats for Sale in NISARG B AND C WING, NISARG B AND C WING Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan  Pimple Gurav, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,320 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,440 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence For Sale  In  Pimpri-chinchwad1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Vastukalp The Onyx For Sale In Wakad

Vastukalp The Onyx  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.24 Lacs
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
39,684/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Vastukalp The Onyx For Sale In Wakad

Vastukalp The Onyx  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹11,192 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Devesh Enclave For Sale In Bapodi Gaothan

Devesh Enclave  Bapodi Gaothan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,095 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Devesh Enclave For Sale In Bapodi Gaothan

Devesh Enclave  Bapodi Gaothan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,032 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.53 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
43,862/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,773 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Eternity Plus For Sale In Bhosari

Mantri Eternity Plus  Bhosari, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18dinosaur garden

3 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay Vista For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Akshay Vista  Akshay Vista, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹20,988 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramgeet Horizon Harmony For Sale In Dapodi

Ramgeet Horizon Harmony  Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesYashwantrao Chavan Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Garve Patil Samrajya For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang Basileo For Sale In Shivramnagar, Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang Basileo  M.S. Kate chowk, Near Basileo Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,746 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyline For Sale In Mundhwa

Godrej Skyline  Near Passport Office Pay & Park Area, Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹14,669 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankWadgaonsheriRuby Hall ClinicBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyline For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹14,350 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,873 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Samruddhi For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Ganesh Samruddhi  Ganesh Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.37 Lacs
₹5,039 per sq.ft.
31,161/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Saiyog Residency For Sale In Rakshewadi

Saiyog Residency  Saiyog Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.01 Lacs
₹1,419 per sq.ft.
35,540/Month
Estimated EMI
4,370 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.5 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aundh Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Aundh Riviera  Bhau Patil Rd, Pragati Nagar, Bopodi Pune, Maharashtra 411020 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,648 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang Basileo For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang Basileo  Gali Number 2 Sudarshan Nagar, Pimple Gurav Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,297 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Atk Tower For Sale In Bopodi

Golden ATK Tower  Bopodi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.26 Lacs
₹8,448 per sq.ft.
42,561/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Sangvi

Balaji residency  Lane Number 4, Priyadarshani Nagar, Old Sangvi,near Seva Hospital ( Piles, Maternity & Surgical Hospital )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
318 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nisarg b and c wing without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nisarg b and c wing, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nisarg b and c wing?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nisarg b and c wing.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nisarg b and c wing?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nisarg b and c wing is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nisarg b and c wing?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nisarg b and c wing. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!