4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

110 - Flats for Sale in Vignesh Shelters, Mallathahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Mark Wind Flower For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Golden Mark Wind Flower  Nagarbhavi, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.59 Lacs
₹5,550 per sq.ft.
41,604/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Golden Mark Wind Flower For Sale  In Nagarbhavi1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Parvi Golden Nest Mallathahalli For Sale In Dr. Ambedkar Institute Of Technology

mallathahalli lake road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,013 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parvi Golden Nest Mallathahalli For Sale  In Dr. Ambedkar Institute Of Technology1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi  *th block sir M vishvesvariah layout nagar bhaviphase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,303 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Sai Lake View For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Akshaya Sai Lake View  Vinayaka Layout, Gidada Konnenahalli, Annapurneshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Saptagiri Soujanya Enclave For Sale In Mallathahalli

10th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vandhana Elite For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Vandhana Elite  Behind Vishal mega mart, annapurneshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North

3 BHK Apartment In Parvi Golden Nest For Sale In Nagarbhavi

parvi golden nest  Nagarbhavi, near ambedkar college signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,075 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Nest For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Rainbow Nest  Gidada Konnenahalli, Near RAJANNA MILTRY HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,252 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North

3 BHK Flat In Marvel Apartment For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Byraveshara Nagara, ITI Employees Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹16,522 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi  Sir M Visvesvaraya nagara 8th block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagiri Residency For Sale In Nagadevanahalli

Mahagiri Residency  Mahagiri Residency, 304/305, KCHS layout, Sonnenahalli, Nagdevanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,796 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Krupa Enclave For Sale In Deepa Complex

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,862 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ullal Uppanagar For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Ullal Uppanagar  Upkar Layout, near nirman international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,953 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaDeepa ComplexMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathi

3 BHK Apartment In Siva Sai Southern For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

siva sai southern   , Railway Mens Empyloyees Layout near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹12,861 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliMysuru Road

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Golden Nest For Sale In Gnana Barathi

SLV golden nest  Janana barathi nagar near Jnanabharati Campus Bengaluru University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshh Exotica For Sale In 134, Hmt Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

3 BHK Apartment In V6 Golden Nest, Jnana Ganga Nagar For Sale In V6 Golden Nest, Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,233 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

3 BHK Apartment In Dcm Samarpana , Naagarabhaavi For Sale In Dcm Samarpana

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,008 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Golden Nest For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Outer Ring Rd, near Gnana Bharathi, Naagarabhaavi near AMBEDKAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Santhrupthi Nest For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Ds Max Santhrupthi Nest  Gidada Konnenahalli, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,856 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshays Sai Lake View For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Akshays Sai Lake View  Annapurneshwari Nagar, Naagarabhaavi, Bangalore, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ds-max Sanvil For Sale In Mallathahalli

DS-MAX SANVIL, Apartments, NGEF Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,883 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Flat In Shri Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Janta Bazar, near Bangalore One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Flat In S S Swadhama Apartment For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

8th Main Sir M V Layout 5th Block
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,102 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vignesh shelters without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vignesh shelters, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vignesh shelters?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vignesh shelters.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vignesh shelters?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vignesh shelters is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vignesh shelters?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vignesh shelters. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!