4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

85 - Flats for Sale in Navami Chamara Heights, Ramasandra Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Chamara Heights For Sale In Ramasandra

Navami Chamara Heights  Near Vidyanikethan Pre University College, Ullal, Ramasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.08 Lacs
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
53,921/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navami Chamara Heights For Sale  In Ramasandra1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Chamara Heights For Sale In Ramasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹8,288 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navami Chamara Heights For Sale  In Ramasandra1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parvi Golden Nest For Sale In Nagarbhavi

parvi golden nest  Nagarbhavi, near ambedkar college signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,075 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Saptagiri Soujanya Enclave For Sale In Mallathahalli

10th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagiri Residency For Sale In Nagadevanahalli

Mahagiri Residency  Mahagiri Residency, 304/305, KCHS layout, Sonnenahalli, Nagdevanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,796 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In S S Swadhama Apartment, Jnana Ganga Nagar For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Kodagu Gowda Samaja
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,327 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Park View, Bangalore For Sale In Ullal Road Junction

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,319 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshh Exotica For Sale In Mallathahalli

Lakshh Exotica  10th Cross Rd, HMT Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliAttiguppe

3 BHK Apartment In V6 Golden Nest Apartments For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

V6 Golden Nest Apartments  No 127, V6 Golden nest Apartment, P Shankar road, Kalyana Mantapa Rd, Near Siddaganga, Jnanabharathi BDA Layout, 2nd Stage, Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.09 Crores
₹5,908 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/34
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

3 BHK Flat In Slv Padmasiri For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Sir M Vishveswaraya Layout, Jnana Ganga Nagar Ullal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560110 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Peace Rhythm For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Peace Rhythm  Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Slv Padmasiri For Sale In 1237, Block 3, Smv Layout, Bengaluru, Ullal, Karnataka 560110, India

BDA layout ,Mangana halli cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilaya For Sale In Wfqq+r5r, Kalyan Housing Society, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Nagdevanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India

Sri Nilaya   WFQQ+R5R, Kalyan Housing Society, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Nagdevanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Suryodaya For Sale In Ullal

suryodaya   Annapurneshwari near K.L.E Society's Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,448 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathiSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :Ullalu

2 BHK Flat In Vishwas Residency For Sale In Mallathahalli

No 248, 12th Cross Rd near Krishna Hardware, Jnananjyothinagar, Balaji Nagar, Mallathahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sanvil For Sale In Mallathahalli

Ds-Max Sanvil  244/91/4, 6th Cross Rd, Jnananjyothinagar, Balaji Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India Lat, Lon: ********5, 77.492197
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In V6 Golden Nest, Jnana Ganga Nagar For Sale In V6 Golden Nest, Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,233 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dcm Samarpana , Naagarabhaavi For Sale In Dcm Samarpana

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,008 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Flourish Gurushree Apartments For Sale In Mallathahalli

Flourish Gurushree Apartments  80 Feet Rd, Kengunte, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Developers - Harmony For Sale In Nagdevanahalli

Maitri Developers - Harmony  4/4, Dodda Basti Main Rd, near BBMP Office, Doddagollarahatti, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Nagdevanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Golden Nest For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Shri Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Janta Bazar, near Bangalore One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliMysuru Road

2 BHK Flat In S S Swadhama Apartment For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

8th Main Sir M V Layout 5th Block
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,102 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sanvil For Sale In Mallathahalli

Ds-Max Sanvil  DS-MAX SANVIL, NGEF Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In V6 Golden Nest For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

V6 Golden Nest  Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.67 Lacs
₹5,665 per sq.ft.
49,674/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Navami chamara heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navami chamara heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Navami chamara heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navami chamara heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Navami chamara heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navami chamara heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Navami chamara heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navami chamara heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!