4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

155 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Mandavelipakkam , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Apartment For Sale In Mandavallipakkam

Bhavani Apartment  SECOND TRUST CROSS STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,429 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhavani Apartment For Sale  In Mandavallipakkam1/12
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

2 BHK Flat In Jayam Villa Apartment For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Jayam villa apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jayam Villa Apartment For Sale  In Raja Annamalai Puram1/2
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

3 BHK Apartment In Baashyaam Bonaventura For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Baashyaam Bonaventura  Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.27 Crores
₹18,235 per sq.ft.
3.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,890 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Azure The Oceanic For Sale In Nandanam

Not under loan
6.28 Crores
₹19,491 per sq.ft.
3.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,222 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Azure The Oceanic For Sale In Nandanam

Not under loan
7.86 Crores
₹19,509 per sq.ft.
4.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,029 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Azure The Oceanic For Sale In Nandanam

Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹19,514 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,372 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Standalone Building, Appu St, near St Antonys Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Sarang For Sale In Mandavelipakkam

Chaitanya Sarang  Mandavelipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.62 Crores
₹23,161 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dawn Apartment For Sale In Santhome

Foreshore Estate South , Leith Castle Street Near HDFC Bank, or KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,794 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ramani Bhai For Sale In 36-22, Mandaveli St, Alamelu Manga Puram, Mandavelipakkam, Sankarapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600028, India

Ramani Bhai  Kesava Perumal koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

Kesava Perumal Kovil, Kesava Perumal Sannathi St, Alamelu Manga Puram, Sankarapuram, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mylapore

27M9+GR7, Vinayaka Nagar Colony, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Sridevi For Sale In Mandaveli

Ramaniyam Sridevi  Mandaveli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.09 Crores
₹23,042 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,209 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Flats, Mandaveli For Sale In Raja Annamalaipuram

14th Trust Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,601 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nil For Sale In Mylapore

12/5 Sollaiappan Street Mylapore Chennai 4
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Le Palace For Sale In Kilpauk

5 D Leith Castle North Street, Leith Castle N St, Santhome, Foreshore Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,827 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

4 BHK Flat In Mandaveli Norton Road For Sale In Norton Road

Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School & St.Johns Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

2 BHK Flat In Land Marvel For Sale In Mandhaveli Street

Near Mandavelli Anjaneyar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

4 BHK Apartment In Dev Apartment For Sale In Mandavelipakkam

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,750 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Mylapore

Sankarapuram near Kesava Perumal Kovil Vimanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Olympus For Sale In Mandaveli

Casagrand Olympus  Norton Road, Raja Annamalai Puram, Mandaveli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹18,096 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,017 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mandaveli

apartment  S Canal Bank Rd Mandavelipakkam near St. John's Sr. Sec. School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,535 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandaveli

standalone building, S Canal Bank Rd near St Johns Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shriramulu Flats For Sale In Mylapore

Sundaresuvarar Street near Lady Sivaswamy Ayyar Girls' Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Karpagam Avenue For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

4th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Venson park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Venson park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Venson park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Venson park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Venson park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Venson park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Venson park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Venson park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!