4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

362 - Flats for Sale in Valathi Apartments, T. Nagar Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Adhya For Sale In Gopalapuram

Amara Adhya  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.55 Crores
₹23,617 per sq.ft.
3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amara Adhya For Sale  In Gopalapuram1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.1 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sis Isfahan For Sale In Mylapore

SIS Isfahan  Near Kalaignar Centenary Park, Gopalapuram, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹22,908 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sis Isfahan For Sale  In Mylapore1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ar The Amara Aradhya For Sale In Nungambakkam

AR The Amara Aradhya  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.7 Crores
₹23,605 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,262 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Brindavan For Sale In T. Nagar

Super Brindavan  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹18,733 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Abirami Nivedham For Sale In East Tambaram

Abirami Nivedham  Buddhar street, East tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
West

4 BHK Apartment In 5 Dugar For Sale In Nungambakkam

5 Dugar  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.51 Crores
₹21,143 per sq.ft.
6.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,444 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 5 Dugar For Sale In Nungambakkam

5 Dugar  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.72 Crores
₹21,367 per sq.ft.
3.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,677 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T Nagar

Lifestyle Podium  Near AB's Barbecue Restaurant, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Road, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹21,988 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Prakriti For Sale In T. Nagar,

Bhaggyam Prakriti  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.81 Crores
₹19,513 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Marga Raghu For Sale In T Nagar

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹18,153 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.6 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Tech Tech Athulyam For Sale In T Nagar

Nu Tech Tech Athulyam  Nu Tech Tech Athulyam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹23,726 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Svh Lush For Sale In Alwarpet

SVH Lush  Alwarpet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.42 Crores
₹19,606 per sq.ft.
9.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,885 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Avanthik Symphony For Sale In T. Nagar

Avanthik Symphony  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹16,653 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rohini The Masterpiece For Sale In T. Nagar

Rohini The Masterpiece  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.35 Crores
₹18,007 per sq.ft.
3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,971 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Ngb Magnolia For Sale In Nungambakkam

NGB Magnolia  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Etica Malar For Sale In Mrc Nagar

Etica Malar  MRC Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Etica Malar For Sale In Mrc Nagar

Etica Malar  MRC Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Primrose For Sale In T. Nagar

Ceebros Primrose  TNagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹18,862 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Shri Niketan For Sale In Teynampet

Arihant Shri Niketan  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.05 Crores
₹19,984 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,527 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Avira For Sale In T. Nagar

AR Amara Avira   T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.74 Crores
₹15,378 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,383 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru One Crest For Sale In Nungambakkam

Kalpataru One Crest   Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.44 Crores
₹24,996 per sq.ft.
8.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,777 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Param Nivas For Sale In Nungambakkam

Ceebros Param Nivas  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lancor Homeleigh For Sale In Nungambakkam

Lancor Homeleigh   Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.82 Crores
₹22,815 per sq.ft.
3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,551 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Maraikayar Manor For Sale In Nungambakkam

Radiance Maraikayar Manor  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.91 Crores
₹23,674 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Aura For Sale In T. Nagar

Swathi Aura  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹16,002 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Valathi apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Valathi apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Valathi apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Valathi apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Valathi apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Valathi apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Valathi apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Valathi apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!