4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

357 - Flats for Sale in Allied Castle, T. Nagar Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sis Isfahan For Sale In Mylapore

SIS Isfahan  Near Kalaignar Centenary Park, Gopalapuram, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹22,908 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sis Isfahan For Sale  In Mylapore1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Montage For Sale In Alwarpet

KG Montage  Near Sage & Lavender Restaurant, TTK Road, Alwarpet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹21,120 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kg Montage For Sale  In Alwarpet1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
0.9 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Adhya For Sale In Gopalapuram

Amara Adhya  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.55 Crores
₹23,617 per sq.ft.
3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ar The Amara Aradhya For Sale In Nungambakkam

AR The Amara Aradhya  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.7 Crores
₹23,605 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,262 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Brindavan For Sale In T. Nagar

Super Brindavan  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹18,733 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Abirami Nivedham For Sale In East Tambaram

Abirami Nivedham  Buddhar street, East tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
West

4 BHK Apartment In 5 Dugar For Sale In Nungambakkam

5 Dugar  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.51 Crores
₹21,143 per sq.ft.
6.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,444 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 5 Dugar For Sale In Nungambakkam

5 Dugar  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.72 Crores
₹21,367 per sq.ft.
3.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,677 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T Nagar

Lifestyle Podium  Near AB's Barbecue Restaurant, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Road, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹21,988 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Bilva Tree For Sale In Mylapore

Chaitanya Bilva Tree  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹22,490 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Swathi Aura For Sale In T. Nagar

Swathi Aura  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹16,025 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Arcus For Sale In Teynampet

Appaswamy Arcus  Satyamurthy Nagar, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹17,025 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,696 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In S And S Zennova For Sale In T. Nagar

S and S Zennova  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.62 Crores
₹20,986 per sq.ft.
3.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,678 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Amethyst For Sale In Gopalapuram

AR Amara Amethyst  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.4 Crores
₹16,381 per sq.ft.
5.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,349 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Arham Daffodils For Sale In Alwarpet

Arham Daffodils   Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.03 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
5.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Krishna Kripa For Sale In Alwarpet

Vishranthi Krishna Kripa  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.3 Crores
₹31,991 per sq.ft.
8.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,470 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Sampoorna Krishna For Sale In T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

GR Sampoorna Krishna  T Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹14,472 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Arcus For Sale In Teynampet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.56 Crores
₹17,001 per sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,094 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rads Senapathy Enclave For Sale In Gopalapuram

RADS Senapathy Enclave  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,979 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

4 BHK Apartment In Lancor The Summit For Sale In Shollinganallur

Lancor The Summit  Near Sri Rama Kalyana Mandapam, Model School Road, Shollinganallur , Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹9,171 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,388 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Anugraha For Sale In T. Nagar

Bhaggyam Anugraha  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹18,972 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Svh Lush For Sale In Alwarpet

SVH Lush  Alwarpet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.42 Crores
₹19,606 per sq.ft.
9.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,885 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Sesha For Sale In Poes Garden

Amara sesha  Poes Garden, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.03 Crores
₹34,108 per sq.ft.
9.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,993 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Svh Lush For Sale In Alwarpet

SVH Lush  Alwarpet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.71 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
4.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,442 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Avika For Sale In Poes Garden

Amara Avika  Amara Avika, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Allied castle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Allied castle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Allied castle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Allied castle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Allied castle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Allied castle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Allied castle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Allied castle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!