4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

388 - Flats for Sale in USR Residency, Gottigere Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Skanda Nivas For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Skanda Nivas  MLA Layout,near CBR Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skanda Nivas For Sale  In Kalena Agrahara1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Suprabhat's Hill Ridge Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Suprabhat'S Hill Ridge Residency  South Avenue, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Suprabhat's Hill Ridge Residency For Sale  In Gottigere1/10
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sahasra Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sai Sahasra Apartments  Anjanapura Main Rd opposite Nandi Gardens Phase 1, Royal Park Residency Layout 2, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Jcsv Pride For Sale In Kothanur

JCSV Pride  Near ESSAR Petrol Pump, Kembathalli, Kothanur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DMartMK Ahmed Super MarketStar BazaarNew Kabab ZoneNandi Retreat Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Gunina Linda For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Gunina Linda  26/1, Himagiri Main Rd, Himagiri Meadows, Kalena Agrahara, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Meenakshi Greens For Sale In Hulimavu

Sapthagiri Meenakshi Greens  Meenakshi Greens behind Meenakshi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,723 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Synergy Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aqua Vista, Kothnur For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,827 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,242 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bmr Bhoomika Mayflower, Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,452 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Gp Pride, Anjanapura Township For Sale In Anjanapura Township

Sai Nandana Gp Pride, Anjanapura Township  Anjanapura 11th Block, Anjanapura Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,108 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Marvella For Sale In Kembathalli

Sai Nandana Marvella  Kembathalli,Anjanapura Twp,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.38 Lacs
₹6,995 per sq.ft.
53,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Thejomayam Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

8th Phase, J. P. Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Columbia Belleza For Sale In Columbia Belleza

Columbia Belleza  Columbia Belleza, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.6 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sahasra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

2 BHK Apartment In Nd Gipfel For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Nd Gipfel  Bannerghatta Main Rd H Block, Bilekahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Panchavati Bda Apartments For Sale In Gottigere

Panchavati BDA Apartments  4th Main Rd, Royal County, 1st Phase, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Opera Tranquil Earth For Sale In Jp Nagar

Royal Lake front layout, behind the tamarind tree resort, phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalYelachenahalliSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Meenakshi For Sale In Gottigere

Smr Vinay Meenakshi  Smr Vinay Meenakshi 6th Cross Rd, Jyothi Nagar, Bohra Layout, Gottigere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Slr Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Slr Residency  Bannerghatta Main Rd, Raghavendra Layout, Himagiri Meadows, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Bliss For Sale In Jp Nagar

Srivari bliss  9TH phase near Srivari bless
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Arya Hamsa For Sale In Jp Nagar

Arya Hamsa  Arya Hamsa, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.42 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
52,396/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Tirumala Anemone For Sale In J. P. Nagar

next to royal lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Standalone building, 8th Phase near Ennar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

7th main road near Kateramma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Usr residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Usr residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Usr residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Usr residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Usr residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Usr residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Usr residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Usr residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!