4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

192 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Gottigere , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Gottigere , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Skanda Nivas For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Skanda Nivas  MLA Layout,near CBR Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skanda Nivas For Sale  In Kalena Agrahara1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sahasra Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sai Sahasra Apartments  Anjanapura Main Rd opposite Nandi Gardens Phase 1, Royal Park Residency Layout 2, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sahasra Apartments For Sale  In  Jp Nagar
North
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Jcsv Pride For Sale In Kothanur

JCSV Pride  Near ESSAR Petrol Pump, Kembathalli, Kothanur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DMartMK Ahmed Super MarketStar BazaarNew Kabab ZoneNandi Retreat Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Gunina Linda For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Gunina Linda  26/1, Himagiri Main Rd, Himagiri Meadows, Kalena Agrahara, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Thejomayam Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

8th Phase, J. P. Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Columbia Belleza For Sale In Columbia Belleza

Columbia Belleza  Columbia Belleza, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.6 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sahasra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

2 BHK Apartment In Nd Gipfel For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Nd Gipfel  Bannerghatta Main Rd H Block, Bilekahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Panchavati Bda Apartments For Sale In Gottigere

Panchavati BDA Apartments  4th Main Rd, Royal County, 1st Phase, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Slr Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Slr Residency  Bannerghatta Main Rd, Raghavendra Layout, Himagiri Meadows, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Bliss For Sale In Jp Nagar

Srivari bliss  9TH phase near Srivari bless
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Arya Hamsa For Sale In Jp Nagar

Arya Hamsa  Arya Hamsa, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.42 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
52,396/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Tirumalaa Square For Sale In Gottigere

Varsha Tirumalaa Square  16/8, Bannerghatta Rd, MBR Scapple Rd, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

2 BHK Flat In Pushpagiri Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Jyothi Nagar, Bohra Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Bmr Bhoomika Heritage For Sale In Golahalli

BMR Bhoomika Heritage  Gollahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.22 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
47,123/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase

Royal County, near G R Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Brindavana Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

Siri Brindavana residency  VHHG+P8W, 9th Main Rd, Srinidhi Layout, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Bhoomika Sunrise For Sale In Gottigere

Royal County, 1st Phase, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,769 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Hexa Skyline For Sale In Gottigere

HEXA Skyline  Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.71 Lacs
₹6,799 per sq.ft.
40,527/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Marvella For Sale In Kembathalli

Sai Nandana Marvella  Kembathalli,Anjanapura Twp,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.68 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
42,802/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Master Royal Meenakshi For Sale In Hulimavu

Master Royal Meenakshi  Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹10,578 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Hazen For Sale In Gottigere

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Esteem South Park For Sale In Gottigere

Esteem South Park  Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.65 Lacs
₹10,522 per sq.ft.
49,089/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Flat In Eshwari Oak Dale For Sale In Jp Nagar

Eshwari Oak Dale, Private Rd, Kothannur, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Usr residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Usr residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Usr residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Usr residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Usr residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Usr residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Usr residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Usr residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!