4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,059 - Flats for Sale in Unique Legacy Regal, Keshav Nagar Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Vertical Oriana For Sale In Mundhwa

Vertical Oriana  VERTICAL ORIANA, Sharad Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,845 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vertical Oriana For Sale  In Mundhwa1/41
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Choice Goodwill Verve For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Choice Goodwill Verve  Choice Goodwill Verve
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,626 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Choice Goodwill Verve For Sale  In Keshav Nagar1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Legacy Majestic For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Groves And Grand For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Groves and Grand  Near Nyati Elysia Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹8,479 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Youtopia For Sale In Kharadi

Unique Youtopia  Near Bethesda CSI Tamil Church, River Road, Kharadi Rd, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹9,975 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Que 914 For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Unique Que 914  Next to Godrej Property and mantra insignia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,878 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Pawar Riseonic For Sale In Hadapsar

Pawar Riseonic  Magarpatta Rd,Pawar Riseonic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden For Sale In Mundhwa

Sancheti Eves Garden   Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, near it park Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.9 Lacs
₹7,380 per sq.ft.
44,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Legacy Royale For Sale In Keshavnagar

Unique Legacy Royale  Near renuka mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,610 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Virtue For Sale In Keshavnagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Heights For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹18,046 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Heights For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹18,045 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Residences For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Residences  Duville Riverdale Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹22,609 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abundance For Sale In Mundhwa

Jhamtani Ace Abundance  Near Mundhwa A.V. Post Office, Jadhav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹8,069 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,870 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abundance For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
2,052 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abundance For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,165 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,062 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Glover For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Venkatesh Graffiti Glover  Venkatesh Graffiti Glover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,887 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North

4+ BHK Apartment In Sspl The Strand For Sale In Kharadi

SSPL The Strand  Near Salvi Petrol Station, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹8,440 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,898 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Midc Knowledge ParkVodafone Shared Services IndiaBollywood MultiplexBig BazaarWadgoan Sheri Municipal Corporation

Venkatesh Graffiti Glover  Sr No. 33, 1/B, Manjari Rd, Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

3 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Elevia For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Vertical Oriana For Sale In Block-b, Vertical Oriana, ???? ???, ??????, ????, ?????????? 411036, India

Vertical Oriana  Next to renuka mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,253 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Whitefield Residences For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Anandtara Whitefield Residences  Whitefield Residences, Keshav Nagar Rd, Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vertical Oriana For Sale In 2, Near Vertical Oriana, Sharad Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India

Vertical Oriana  next to renuka.mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,407 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Unique legacy regal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unique legacy regal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Unique legacy regal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unique legacy regal.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Unique legacy regal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unique legacy regal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Unique legacy regal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unique legacy regal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!