1 BHK Flat In Gokul Dham Scoiety For Sale In Omicron 1a
near Millennium International School HS 37
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft

Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities
1/5
1/8Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties