4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

895 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Balaji Nagar , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Vivekanand Prerana For Sale In Dhankawadi

Swami Vivekanand Prerana  Balaji Nagar , Behind Rajni Corner Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swami Vivekanand Prerana For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Vivekanad Society For Sale In Balaji Nagar

swami vivekanad society  Vivek Nagar, near Rajani Corner 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swami Vivekanad Society For Sale  In  Balaji Nagar1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartment For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Jain Towers For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Jain Towers  Bhakti Marg Path, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Gulmohar Apartment   Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Gulmohar Apartment  Vivek Nagar Gulmohar Apartment,Vivek nagar Balaji Nagar, Dhankawadi Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Gulmohar apartment  Gulmohar Apartments, near Shree Tulja Bhavani Mandir, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Hill View Heights For Sale In Dhankawdi

Hill View Height Sr.No.22, Plot No.65, Jijamata Chowk, Near Pawar Hospital Lean, Balaji Nagar, Dhankawdi, Pune : Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,675 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Shridharnagar, Vivek Nagar, Near Ganesh Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

classic heights  Bhakti Marg Path near Shani Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Nivas Society For Sale In Shivane

sai ram nivas society  FQ9G+9W3, Deshmukh Nagar, near Sai Sparsh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rajani Corner For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Rajani Corner  10, near Yashoda, Shridharnagar, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Rajani Corner For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rajani Corner For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Rajani Corner  Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rajani Corner For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Rajani Corner  Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanashri Apartments For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,381 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Vihar For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Ashtavinayak Vihar  Plot No. 2, near Niwara co-op. Hsg Soc, Ashtavinayak Apartments, Flat No. 17, 3rd Floor, Dhankawadi, Bhakti Marg Path, Shridharnagar, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,143 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Krupa Apartment For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ganraj krupa apartment  FV77+5H4, near VIT corner, behind poonam garden society, Upper Indira Nagar, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Mangal Prabha Nirnay Apartment For Sale In Dhankawdi

mangalprabha nirbhay appartment balajinager,dhankawdi, New Rajgad Society, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,659 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Mangal Prabha Nirbhay Appartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

, mangalprabha nirbhay appartment balajinager,dhankawdi, New Rajgad Society, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanashree Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

dhanashree apartment  Vivek Nagar, near Shree Tulja Bhavani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sri Swami Samarthan For Sale In Dhankawadi

New Rajgad Society near Shree Tulja Bhavani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, 411037, India For Sale In Mangala Super Market

Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, 411037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shakuntala Appartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Shakuntala Appartment  Bhakti marg Path opp. Dnyanesh Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Trimurti printers without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Trimurti printers, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Trimurti printers?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Trimurti printers.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Trimurti printers?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Trimurti printers is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Trimurti printers?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Trimurti printers. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!